Elenco associati

ABRUZZO5
Comune
LAZZARO LUIGIPESCARA (PE)
PALCHETTI FRANCESCOVASTO (CH)
PERENZE PAOLO EMILIOCHIETI (CH)
PIERMATTEI PIERGIORGIOLANCIANO (CH)
RENZI MOSE'PINETO (TE)
BASILICATA1
Comune
VOTTA SHARONMARSICOVETERE (PZ)
CALABRIA11
Comune
CALABRIA OSCARCASTROVILLARI (CS)
CIPPARRONE GUALTIEROCOSENZA (CS)
COZZUPOLI PASQUALEREGGIO DI CALABRIA (RC)
DEMASI FRANCESCOMONTAURO (CZ)
FERRERI FELICITA MATILDEREGGIO DI CALABRIA (RC)
FERRERI GIUSEPPEREGGIO DI CALABRIA (RC)
LUCENTE AMEDEOCASTROVILLARI (CS)
PALAZZO DONATAVIBO VALENTIA (VV)
RANDAZZO GIORGIOLAMEZIA TERME (CZ)
SCORCIA VINCENZOCATANZARO (CZ)
ZAGARI LUCIANAMONTALTO UFFUGO (CS)
CAMPANIA19
Comune
AMITRANO GIUSEPPESORRENTO (NA)
BOVA ALDOCARDITO (NA)
CIGALA FABRIZIONAPOLI (NA)
COLELLA CATALDOSANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE (CE)
DE MARTINO MARIOEBOLI (SA)
DE ROSA GIUSEPPENAPOLI (NA)
DEL PRETE SALVATORESANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE (CE)
ERRA ALFONSOAVELLINO (AV)
GELSO ALDONAPOLI (NA)
GELSO PIETRONAPOLI (NA)
GUIDA GIUSEPPENAPOLI (NA)
MARULLI ANTONIOSPARANISE (CE)
NUNZIATA GIUSEPPENOLA (NA)
PIERGENTILI CARLONAPOLI (NA)
RICCIO VINCENZONAPOLI (NA)
RUOSI CARLONAPOLI (NA)
SADILE FRANCESCONAPOLI (NA)
TORTORI ACHILLENAPOLI (NA)
VITI FRANCESCONAPOLI (NA)
EMILIA ROMAGNA19
Comune
BORRI FRANCESCOBOLOGNA (BO)
BOSCHI STEFANOMODENA (MO)
CASARO STEFANOFERRARA (FE)
CASCIONE SERGIOBOLOGNA (BO)
CELLI PAOLOPIACENZA (PC)
CERVELLATI CARLOBOLOGNA (BO)
COVILI FAGGIOLI ISABELLABOLOGNA (BO)
FRESCHI SERGIOPIACENZA (PC)
GIACOBAZZI DANTEMODENA (MO)
GIROLAMI MAUROBOLOGNA (BO)
MARTELLI FRANCESCOBOLOGNA (BO)
MARTINIELLO SIMONABOLOGNA (BO)
MOLZA ANDREABOLOGNA (BO)
PANZAVOLTA CANZIOCESENATICO (FC)
RINALDI ELIOPARMA (PR)
SATOLLI FILIPPOPARMA (PR)
TASSINARI GIORGIOFERRARA (FE)
VILLA ANGELOMODENA (MO)
ZATTONI ANDREABOLOGNA (BO)
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA1
Comune
RIGANTE FEDERICATRIESTE (TS)
LAZIO354
Comune
ACQUAVIVA ROBERTOROMA (RM)
AIELLI PAOLOROMA (RM)
ALBANESE FRANCESCAROMA (RM)
ALBANO GIUSEPPEROMA (RM)
ALBERTI LUCIOROMA (RM)
ALLEMANINI PAOLOROMA (RM)
AMORESE VITOROMA (RM)
ANGELINI ANTONIOROMA (RM)
ANGELUCCI CLAUDIOROMA (RM)
ANTONELLI ALESSANDRAROMA (RM)
ARRIGONI RITAROMA (RM)
ARTINGHELLI PIETROANGUILLARA SABAZIA (RM)
AULISA LORENZOROMA (RM)
AURELI PAOLAROMA (RM)
BACHIDDU GIOVANNIROMA (RM)
BADII SONIAROMA (RM)
BAGLIONI LUIGISORA (FR)
BAIONI ALDOROMA (RM)
BALZERANO SARAROMA (RM)
BARBANTINI FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
BARBARINO MANFREDIROMA (RM)
BARCAROLI ITALOROMA (RM)
BARICORDI MILLAROMA (RM)
BARONE RICCIARDELLI ALBERTOROMA (RM)
BATTAGLIA ALBERTOROMA (RM)
BEGNOZZI LUISAGROTTAFERRATA (RM)
BENATO FEDERICOROMA (RM)
BENEDETTI RICCARDOROMA (RM)
BERNARD MARIOFROSINONE (FR)
BERNARDINI PAOLOROMA (RM)
BERNARDONI MICAELAROMA (RM)
BETTI ROBERTOROMA (RM)
BLASETTI LUCIANOROMA (RM)
BOCCACCI MARIANI MAURIZIOROMA (RM)
BOCCHINI CINZIAROMA (RM)
BONIFACIO FRANCESCO MARIANOROMA (RM)
BONITATIBUS IVOROMA (RM)
BORREO LUIGIROMA (RM)
BRAIDOTTI PIEROROMA (RM)
BRUNO FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
BRUSCHI MAURIZIOROMA (RM)
BUSSOLI CARLOROMA (RM)
BUTTARELLI PAOLOROMA (RM)
CALABRETTA MARIACONCETTAROMA (RM)
CALABRO' CARMELOROMA (RM)
CALANDRA MARIA CRISTINAROMA (RM)
CALCHI NOVATI GIAN PAOLOROMA (RM)
CAMANNI MARINAROMA (RM)
CAMILLUZZI GRAZIELLAROMA (RM)
CANCILLERI FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
CANNONE DANIELAROMA (RM)
CANTARINI MASSIMOROMA (RM)
CARAMIA VITOROMA (RM)
CARANTE GERARDOROMA (RM)
CARBONE FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
CARCASSI ESTERROMA (RM)
CARSILLO FELICEROMA (RM)
CASAGRANDE CARLOROMA (RM)
CASONI ALBERTOROMA (RM)
CASSARO CARLOROMA (RM)
CASTAGNA PATRIZIAROMA (RM)
CASTANO' FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
CASUCCI DAVIDROMA (RM)
CATALANO FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
CATALUCCI MAURILIOROMA (RM)
CATTERUCCIA PAOLAROMA (RM)
CELESTINI MARCELLOROMA (RM)
CERCIELLO GIULIANOROMA (RM)
CERULLI ANGELICAROMA (RM)
CERULLI LUCIANOROMA (RM)
CIARAVOLA GIANLUCAROMA (RM)
CIARAVOLA PIETROROMA (RM)
CIERVO DAVIDEAPRILIA (LT)
CIMARELLA CLAUDIO GUIDOLATINA (LT)
CINI SERENELLAROMA (RM)
CIOTOLA FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
CIPOLLA MASSIMOROMA (RM)
CIRACI SALVATOREROMA (RM)
CIRELLI ANTONIOROMA (RM)
CLARIZIO LUCILLA PAOLAROMA (RM)
COCCHI ETTOREROMA (RM)
CONDEMI LUIGIROMA (RM)
CONTEDUCA FABIOROMA (RM)
COPPOLA ALESSANDRAROMA (RM)
CORDESCHI TONINOCAMPAGNANO DI ROMA (RM)
COSTANTINI ALBERTOROMA (RM)
COSTANZO ANDREAROMA (RM)
CRISTOFARI ELENAROMA (RM)
CRUDELINI FRANCESCA ROMANAROMA (RM)
D'AMORE LUCAROMA (RM)
D'ANGELO FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
D'ARCANGELIS ANDREACOLLEFERRO (RM)
D'ARMINI UMBERTOROMA (RM)
D'ERRICO FEDERICOROMA (RM)
D'ONOFRIO ANGELOROMA (RM)
D'URSO DARIOFORMELLO (RM)
DAL PONTE MARCOROMA (RM)
DANTE LOREDANATIVOLI (RM)
DE ANGELIS RICCIOTTI FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
DE CHIARA NICOLAROMA (RM)
DE FILIPPIS GUIDOCIAMPINO (RM)
DE GIORGIO ARNOLDOROMA (RM)
DE MAGISTRIS MAURIZIOROMA (RM)
DE MARSANICH STEFANIAROMA (RM)
DE PEPPO MARCOROMA (RM)
DE SANTIS AGNESEROMA (RM)
DEL DUCA MICHELEROMA (RM)
DELL'UTRI MICHELEROMA (RM)
DI CICCO RAFFAELEROMA (RM)
DI FEO FABRIZIOROMA (RM)
DI GIORGIO LUIGIROMA (RM)
DI GIOVANNI CARLAROMA (RM)
DI MAGGIO FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
DI RENZO FRANCOFIUMICINO (RM)
DI STEFANO MARIANONAZZANO (RM)
DILEO GIANLUIGIROMA (RM)
DIMITRI MARCELLOROMA (RM)
DONATELLI PAOLAROMA (RM)
DONATIELLO LIVIOROMA (RM)
DUCOLI ALBERTOROMA (RM)
EMANUELE GIANCARLOLATINA (LT)
EPIFANI GIANCARLOAMATRICE (RI)
ERCOLI ROBERTOROMA (RM)
ERRANI RENATOROMA (RM)
ESPOSITO GAETANOROMA (RM)
ESPOSITO GIUSEPPINAROMA (RM)
EUGENI ANDREAROMA (RM)
FABBRICIANI CARLOROMA (RM)
FALCETTI GRAZIELLAFARA IN SABINA (RI)
FALSI GIOVANNIROMA (RM)
FANTASTICHINI ROBERTOROMA (RM)
FARINA BRUNOFROSINONE (FR)
FEDERICI FAUSTOROMA (RM)
FELICIONI CARLOROMA (RM)
FIORE MANLIOROMA (RM)
FORMICOLA RAFFAELEROMA (RM)
FORNARIO UMBERTOROMA (RM)
FRAGAPANE CONCETTAROMA (RM)
FRANCESCHINIS FRANCOROMA (RM)
GALASTRI MARIOTIVOLI (RM)
GALLINARO BENEDETTOROMA (RM)
GALLUCCI MICHELE VITO MARIOROMA (RM)
GAROFALI GIULIOROMA (RM)
GASPARRI CARLOROMA (RM)
GENCHI MARIAROMA (RM)
GENOVESI ELIOLATINA (LT)
GERACE VINCENZOROMA (RM)
GERMINARIO AGOSTINOROMA (RM)
GHEDIN PIETROROMA (RM)
GHELLA GIANDOMENICOROMA (RM)
GHERA STEFANOROMA (RM)
GIACOMIN RINOROMA (RM)
GIAMPAOLI ANTONELLAROMA (RM)
GIANNETTI FEDERICOMONTORIO ROMANO (RM)
GIANNUZZI ALESSANDROROMA (RM)
GIONTA DANIELAROMA (RM)
GIULIANI CARLO ALBERTOROMA (RM)
GIULIANI GIORGIOROMA (RM)
GIULIANI MARZIAROMA (RM)
GIULIANO MARIO ALBERTOROMA (RM)
GOLINO ROSANNAROMA (RM)
GOTTARDI MASSIMILIANOROMA (RM)
GRECO MAUROROMA (RM)
GRENON NATHALIEROMA (RM)
GROSSETTI ENRICOROMA (RM)
GUADAGNOLI FAUSTOROMA (RM)
GUERCIO STEFANOROMA (RM)
GUSSO MARCO ITALOROMA (RM)
GUZZANTI VINCENZOROMA (RM)
IACOBELLI LUCAROMA (RM)
IACOVONI ELEONORAROMA (RM)
IANNACE ARCANGELOROMA (RM)
IANNANTUONO PASQUALEROMA (RM)
IANNETTI FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
IERVOLINO ROBERTOROMA (RM)
IMPAGLIAZZO ANGELOROMA (RM)
IZZO GIOVANNAROMA (RM)
LACERRA FIORENZOFROSINONE (FR)
LANDI LORELLAROMA (RM)
LAURETTI SANTELATINA (LT)
LEONARDI ELVIOROMA (RM)
LEONE SIMONA RITAROMA (RM)
LOGROSCINO CARLO AMBROGIOROMA (RM)
LORINI GIOVANNIROMA (RM)
LUCIANI ARTUROROMA (RM)
LUDOVISI EMANUELEROMA (RM)
LUIGETTI FABRIZIOROMA (RM)
MAGGI RICCARDOROMA (RM)
MANCINI GIUSEPPEROMA (RM)
MANCINO RAFFAELEROMA (RM)
MANETTA FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
MARCHESE MARCOROMA (RM)
MARCHETTI FABIOROMA (RM)
MARGARA CARLOROMA (RM)
MARGARA ESTERROMA (RM)
MARI RODOLFOROMA (RM)
MARIANESCHI LAURAROMA (RM)
MARIANI GIORGIAROMA (RM)
MARINELLI GUIDOARICCIA (RM)
MARSICO SALVATOREROMA (RM)
MARTELLI MARCOROMA (RM)
MARULLI ALBERTOROMA (RM)
MASSARA FRANCESCO SAVERIOROMA (RM)
MASSARA MARCOROMA (RM)
MASSARA PAOLOROMA (RM)
MASTRIA CARLOTTAROMA (RM)
MASTROMANNO VANDAROMA (RM)
MASTROMARINO ANGELOROMA (RM)
MASTROMARINO RENATOROMA (RM)
MAZZA VITTORIOROMA (RM)
MAZZEI FERDINANDOROMA (RM)
MAZZEO GIULIANOROMA (RM)
MAZZEO GIUSEPPEROMA (RM)
MEALLI EUGENIOROMA (RM)
MEO GIOVANNIROMA (RM)
MEROLA STEFANIAROMA (RM)
MESSINA ANTONIOROMA (RM)
MIGGIANO RICCARDOROMA (RM)
MIGLIUOLO ANDREA MARIAROMA (RM)
MIRACLE BRAGANTINI LORENZOROMA (RM)
MODESTINO MARCOROMA (RM)
MOLINARI CARLO MARIAROMA (RM)
MOLINARI ROBERTOROMA (RM)
MONTANARI FABIO CLAUDIOROMA (RM)
MORBIDI MARIOROMA (RM)
MORBIOLI VITTORIOROMA (RM)
MUNNO MAURIZIOROMA (RM)
NALIN FILIPPOROMA (RM)
NERI PAOLOROMA (RM)
NICASTRO LORENZOPOMEZIA (RM)
OLIVIERI FRANCOROMA (RM)
OTTAVIANI ELISAROMA (RM)
PACHI MARIOTIVOLI (RM)
PACIFICO LUIGIROMA (RM)
PAGIN LEONARDOROMA (RM)
PALLOCCA LUISAROMA (RM)
PALLOCCA GIANLUCAROMA (RM)
PANERAI NADIAROMA (RM)
PAPALIA MAUROROMA (RM)
PAPI ALESSANDROROMA (RM)
PAPI FABIOROMA (RM)
PAPITTO SILVIOROMA (RM)
PARENTE GINOSORA (FR)
PASCUCCI SILVIAROMA (RM)
PASQUA VALTERROMA (RM)
PASQUALI GUIDOROMA (RM)
PASQUALUCCI FURIOROMA (RM)
PASQUINANGELI ALFONSOROMA (RM)
PASSA ANGELOROMA (RM)
PASSALACQUA RICCARDOPOMEZIA (RM)
PATRIARCA GIOVANNIROMA (RM)
PATRIARCA PAOLOROMA (RM)
PEDACCINI PERGENTINAROMA (RM)
PELLEGRINO ITALOROMA (RM)
PELLEGRINOTTI LORISROMA (RM)
PERDICCHI ANDREAROMA (RM)
PERRI ALDOROMA (RM)
PERUGIA ALESSANDRAROMA (RM)
PESCE ORAZIONETTUNO (RM)
PETRASSI SILVIOROMA (RM)
PICCIOLI ALBERTOROMA (RM)
PICCIONE GIOVANNI FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
PIERINI ANDREAROMA (RM)
POLA MASSIMILIANOROMA (RM)
PORCELLI UGOROMA (RM)
POSITANO DE VINCENTIIS GIANLORENZOROMA (RM)
POSSI SILVIAROMA (RM)
POSTACCHINI FRANCOROMA (RM)
PUCCI ENRICOROMA (RM)
QUARANTA LEONI FRANCESCO MARIAROMA (RM)
RAGONESE MARIA CRISTINAROMA (RM)
RAIMONDI RAIMONDOFROSINONE (FR)
RANUCCI ALESSANDRAROMA (RM)
RENZI RENZOROMA (RM)
RESTANTE FRANCAROMA (RM)
RICCI FERRUCCIOROMA (RM)
RICCOBENE ALESSANDROROMA (RM)
RIGHI SCHAWAMMER CARLAROMA (RM)
ROMANI ELENAROMA (RM)
ROMANZI ANDREINAROMA (RM)
ROME' ANTONELLAROMA (RM)
ROSA MARCOCORENO AUSONIO (FR)
ROSSI SCIPIONEROMA (RM)
ROSSITTO ALESSANDRAROMA (RM)
ROTA ATTILIOROMA (RM)
RUGGERI GUIDOROMA (RM)
RULLI FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
SACERDOTE CESAREROMA (RM)
SALUSTRI ROMANAROMA (RM)
SANTAMARIA SALVATOREROMA (RM)
SANTANDREA ROBERTOROMA (RM)
SANTORI FRANCESCO SAVERIOROMA (RM)
SANTORI NICOLAROMA (RM)
SARTOR RENATOROMA (RM)
SAVI ANNAROMA (RM)
SCHIAVONE PANNI ALFREDOROMA (RM)
SCHUNCK CHRISTIAN HEINRICHROMA (RM)
SCISCIO' FABIOROMA (RM)
SCURTI DANIELAROMA (RM)
SENESI ROBERTAROMA (RM)
SESSA VINCENZOROMA (RM)
SETTI FEDERICAROMA (RM)
SILVIO GIUSEPPEROMA (RM)
SIMONCINI PAOLOGUIDONIA MONTECELIO (RM)
SIMONGINI EMILIOROMA (RM)
SIRABELLA ANTONIOROMA (RM)
SISTI ALESSANDRAROMA (RM)
SPADONI GIAN MARIOROMA (RM)
SPARACIARI UMBERTOROMA (RM)
SPINA ANGELO SANTIROMA (RM)
SQUITIERI RAFFAELEROMA (RM)
SULLI RAFFAELEROMA (RM)
TAMANTI NATALIAROMA (RM)
TAMBURRELLI CIROROMA (RM)
TANGARI MARIOROMA (RM)
TAVANI MARCOROMA (RM)
TECCHI CRISTOFORI CELIANI AMALIAROMA (RM)
TECCHI CRISTOFORI CELIANI MICHELINAROMA (RM)
TERRANA MAURIZIOROMA (RM)
TERRANA PAOLOROMA (RM)
TESTA MARCOROMA (RM)
TETI ANTONIOROMA (RM)
TIBERI VINCENZAROMA (RM)
TISTARELLI LUCIAROMA (RM)
TOCCACELI LUIGIMAZZANO ROMANO (RM)
TOCCI GENNAROROMA (RM)
TOMASELLO GIOVANNAROMA (RM)
TOPI FABRIZIOROMA (RM)
TRABATTONI FRANCESCORIETI (RI)
TRAMONTE GEMMAROMA (RM)
TULELLI ANTONIOGUIDONIA MONTECELIO (RM)
TURTURRO FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
TUTINO SALVATOREROMA (RM)
UBALDI ANDREAROMA (RM)
VALENTI FRANCOROMA (RM)
VALEO MASSIMOROMA (RM)
VENDITTI PATRICKROMA (RM)
VENTURA ESTERROMA (RM)
VESCOVI SILVIAROMA (RM)
VICECONTE FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
VIGILANTE SALVATOREROMA (RM)
VILLANI CARLO MARIAROMA (RM)
VINELLA ALFREDOROMA (RM)
VISENTINI GUSTAVOROMA (RM)
VISSANI VITTORIOROMA (RM)
VOINICH VLADIMIROROMA (RM)
VOLTERRA IVANROMA (RM)
VOSO ALESSIAROMA (RM)
VOTRICO FILIPPOROMA (RM)
ZACCARI LUIGIMARINO (RM)
ZAMBRANO VITTORIOROMA (RM)
ZELASCHI MAURIZIAPOMEZIA (RM)
ZELLI CARLOMENTANA (RM)
ZUMBO GIULIOROMA (RM)
LIGURIA23
Comune
AMERI CLAUDIOLOANO (SV)
BARBALACE SERGIOGENOVA (GE)
BERNARDINI FRANCESCOGENOVA (GE)
BORGIA LUIGIGENOVA (GE)
CAPRIS ELISABETTAGENOVA (GE)
FERRANDO MARIA PIERINAGENOVA (GE)
GUELFI MARCOGENOVA (GE)
LONGO GIANLUCASAN REMO (IM)
LUNARDI ADRIANOGENOVA (GE)
MAGGIO GIACOMOLA SPEZIA (SP)
MALERBA FRANCESCOCAMOGLI (GE)
MOLFETTA LUIGIRAPALLO (GE)
MONTESSORO AUGUSTOGENOVA (GE)
MOSCI CARLOGENOVA (GE)
PESCETTO FEDERICOGENOVA (GE)
PICCARDO GRAZIANOSAVONA (SV)
PUPPO PAOLOVILLA FARALDI (IM)
ROSSI PIETRO LUIGIGENOVA (GE)
SCLAVI ROBERTOGENOVA (GE)
STELLA GILBERTOGENOVA (GE)
TAGLIAVACCHE PAOLOGENOVA (GE)
TORASSA ROBERTOBORDIGHERA (IM)
TRAVERSO CARLOGENOVA (GE)
LOMBARDIA370
Comune
AFELTRA MADDALENAMILANO (MI)
AGNOLETTO ALESSANDRAMILANO (MI)
AGUZZI UMBERTOMILANO (MI)
ALBERTARIO CLAUDIOPAVIA (PV)
ALBERTI DUCCIO ALDO MARIAMILANO (MI)
ALETTI ROSANNAMILANO (MI)
ALFARANO LUCIANOLAZZATE (MB)
ANGELLA WALTERBERNAREGGIO (MB)
ANTONIELLI LIVIO LICINOMILANO (MI)
ARALDI ROBERTOMILANO (MI)
ARIAS ELIOMILANO (MI)
ARIOLI ELISABETTAVAPRIO D'ADDA (MI)
ASINARI DI BERNEZZO MARIA CRISTINAMILANO (MI)
AUDDINO SONIAMILANO (MI)
BAIT CORRADOSENAGO (MI)
BANFI DIANAMILANO (MI)
BANFI GIANLUCAMILANO (MI)
BANFI SARAMILANO (MI)
BARABINO FEDERICOMILANO (MI)
BARBIANO DI BELGIOIOSO MARGHERITAMILANO (MI)
BARBIERI CARLOMILANO (MI)
BARBIERI MARCOMILANO (MI)
BARICCI DANIELECOMO (CO)
BARIDON FEDERICOMILANO (MI)
BASILE ANTONELLAMILANO (MI)
BASILE ALESSANDRAMILANO (MI)
BEDOGNI PATRIZIAMILANO (MI)
BELLAVISTA CRISTINAMILANO (MI)
BELLONCI BARBARAMILANO (MI)
BELLOTTI PAOLAMILANO (MI)
BENINI EDDAMILANO (MI)
BERGONZONI BORLETTI GIOVANNAMILANO (MI)
BERTA PIERAMILANO (MI)
BESANA CANDIDAMILANO (MI)
BIANCHI ADALBERTOCOMO (CO)
BIANCHI COSTANTINOMILANO (MI)
BOGNETTI GIUSEPPEMILANO (MI)
BOLOGNESI MARTINOTORRE D'ISOLA (PV)
BONASSOLI GUENDALINAALZANO LOMBARDO (BG)
BORDIGNON ANTONIETTAMILANO (MI)
BORGHI MARIANOCUSANO MILANINO (MI)
BORGONOVO ANTONELLALEGNANO (MI)
BORILE ATHOSMONZA (MB)
BOTTAZZO ROSAMILANO (MI)
BOTTINELLI NELLO FRANCESCOMILANO (MI)
BOZZI GIORGIOMILANO (MI)
BOZZI MARIO ACHILLEMILANO (MI)
BRIVIO SERENACOMO (CO)
BROGGINI MARIOLUVINATE (VA)
BUCCHI CARLO LUIGIBERGAMO (BG)
BUGATTI ANGELOLUMEZZANE (BS)
BUGATTI ANGELOMILANO (MI)
BULLEGHIN SANDRAMILANO (MI)
BUTTI ATTILIAMILANO (MI)
BUTTITTA MANLIOMILANO (MI)
CAIMI MARIOMILANO (MI)
CAJA MICHELEMILANO (MI)
CALVI MARIA VITTORIAMILANO (MI)
CAMBRI GIUSEPPEMILANO (MI)
CAMBRIA PIETROMILANO (MI)
CANTELLA MARIOCASTEGGIO (PV)
CANTU' MARINAORIGGIO (VA)
CANTU' MARIO GIUSEPPEMILANO (MI)
CANTU' GABRIELLAMILANO (MI)
CAPPELLINI LAURAMILANO (MI)
CARABELLI PAOLOOPERA (MI)
CARASSA ROBERTOMILANO (MI)
CARELLI VALERIAVOGHERA (PV)
CARLEVARO GIUSEPPEMONZA (MB)
CARLUCCI PATRIZIAMILANO (MI)
CARLUCCI SABRINA LAURAVOGHERA (PV)
CARMINATI ELENATREVIGLIO (BG)
CARMINI STEFANOMILANO (MI)
CARNELLI FRANCOMILANO (MI)
CARUSO DI SPACCAFORNO AUGUSTOSESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
CASATI MASSIMOGARBAGNATE MILANESE (MI)
CASSINA CESAREMILANO (MI)
CASTELLINI ANNAMILANO (MI)
CASTELNUOVO FEDERICOMILANO (MI)
CATELLI NICOLACOMO (CO)
CERRONE LUCIANOCAGNO (CO)
CHAYO CLAUDINEMILANO (MI)
CHERUBINO PAOLOVARESE (VA)
CIARDI GIULIOMILANO (MI)
CIARDI NIVES MARIAMILANO (MI)
CIRCO ROSARIOMILANO (MI)
CITTADINO GIOVANNAMILANO (MI)
CIVARDI NICOLETTAMUGGIANO (MI)
CIVETTA BECCARIA CLAUDIAMILANO (MI)
CLERICI ROBERTAMILANO (MI)
COCCHI EMILIO ADRIANOMILANO (MI)
COCUCCI MAURIZIOMEDIGLIA (MI)
COLOMBO ALBERTOMILANO (MI)
COLOMBO CLERICI ACHILLE LINEOMILANO (MI)
COLOMBO EDMONDOMILANO (MI)
COLOMBO GIUSEPPEMILANO (MI)
COLOMBO LUIGIMILANO (MI)
CORNOLTI MANUELLONATO (BS)
CORRADINI MARTA GIOVANNASAN DONATO MILANESE (MI)
CORTESE PAOLO ANDREAMILANO (MI)
COSTA GIOVANNIVAPRIO D'ADDA (MI)
COTTA RAMUSINO PAOLOMILANO (MI)
COVIELLO GERARDOMILANO (MI)
CRIVELLI CLAUDIOPOZZUOLO MARTESANA (MI)
CROSETTI MARGHERITAMILANO (MI)
D'ANCHISE ROBERTOMILANO (MI)
D'IMPORZANO MARCOMILANO (MI)
DACO' RUBINAMILANO (MI)
DE BORTOLI MAURIZIOMILANO (MI)
DE BRAUD CLARAMILANO (MI)
DE CLERCQ FABIOLA JEAN EDITHMILANO (MI)
DE CLERCQ MARZIAMILANO (MI)
DE FELICE GIOVANNI PAOLOMILANO (MI)
DE GASPERI MARIO MARCOMILANO (MI)
DE GREGORIO GIOVANNIMILANO (MI)
DE MATTHAEIS ALBERTOMILANO (MI)
DE MATTIA GABRIELEBASIGLIO (MI)
DE MICHELI MILAMILANO (MI)
DE MOJANA DI COLOGNA FRANCESCOMILANO (MI)
DE MUZIO ANTONIETTACERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI)
DE MUZIO MARIA TERESAINZAGO (MI)
DE PALO ELOISABRUGHERIO (MB)
DE POL CINZIAMILANO (MI)
DE RUBERTIS ROBERTOMILANO (MI)
DE SALVO GIOVANNIMILANO (MI)
DE VITO PISCICELLI TAEGGI GIACOMOMILANO (MI)
DEL SASSO LANFRANCOMILANO (MI)
DELFINI FRANCESCOMILANO (MI)
DELIGIOS ANTONIOMILANO (MI)
DENTICE DI ACCADIA DOMENICOMILANO (MI)
DES DORIDES ALESSANDRABIASSONO (MB)
DI CARLO MASSIMOMILANO (MI)
DI IACOVO ALESSIASENAGO (MI)
DI MARIA ALESSANDRAVILLANOVA D'ARDENGHI (PV)
DIELLA VALERIAMILANO (MI)
DRAGUSIN PIERPAOLOMILANO (MI)
ERBA ANNALISAALBIATE (MB)
FACCHINELLI CLAUDIOMILANO (MI)
FALASCHI MONICAARESE (MI)
FANTONI TIZIANABERGAMO (BG)
FASOLINO LUIGI MARIAMILANO (MI)
FAVALLI ROBERTOMILANO (MI)
FAVERO GIOVANNIMILANO (MI)
FELICETTI MARIOMILANO (MI)
FERRARI GIAMPAOLOVIGNATE (MI)
FERRARI MARIA BERNADETTAMILANO (MI)
FERRARO ALFREDOMILANO (MI)
FEZZI MARIO ANTONIOMILANO (MI)
FIORENTINO ANTONIOMILANO (MI)
FISCHER FLORIANMILANO (MI)
FLORIS STEFANOROGNANO (PV)
FONDA DIEGOMILANO (MI)
FORMENTI FABRIZIOSEREGNO (MB)
FORNARA MARCO GIUSEPPESESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
FRAU ROSSANAMILANO (MI)
FUMAGALLI LUIGIMILANO (MI)
GALIMBERTI SILVANAMILANO (MI)
GALLI DONATA LAURAMILANO (MI)
GANASSINI MARCELLOMILANO (MI)
GANDOLFI CLAUDIOMILANO (MI)
GARDI DONATELLAMILANO (MI)
GAVEZZOTTI ANGELOMILANO (MI)
GAZOCCHI MARCO CARLOMILANO (MI)
GELPI SIMONAMILANO (MI)
GERINI PAOLOMILANO (MI)
GERMANI GIORGIOBUCCINASCO (MI)
GHEZZI RENZOMILANO (MI)
GIACOMETTI CERONI ROBERTOMILANO (MI)
GIAMMARUSTI DIANAMILANO (MI)
GIAMPIERETTI STEFANOSAN DONATO MILANESE (MI)
GIANI MICHELETORRE BOLDONE (BG)
GIANNETTINI MATTEO PRIMOMILANO (MI)
GIANNINI EZIOMILANO (MI)
GNUDI MARIA MADDALENAMILANO (MI)
GRAZIANI FRANCESCOMILANO (MI)
GRIFFINI GIANENRICOMILANO (MI)
GRIGLIE LEONARDOMILANO (MI)
GRIGNANI MARIA ANGELAARCORE (MB)
GUALTIERI GIOVANNI VITTORIOMILANO (MI)
GUAZZI ALBERTOMILANO (MI)
GUZZONI MASSIMOMILANO (MI)
INZILLO GIACINTOINDUNO OLONA (VA)
JARACH DANIEL CLEMENTEMILANO (MI)
JMODA ALESSANDROMILANO (MI)
JMODA SERGIOMILANO (MI)
KUHN ERNESTOSESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
LANDINI ALBERTOMILANO (MI)
LANZA MARIA LUISAMILANO (MI)
LAURIN CARLOMONZA (MB)
LAZZATI DANIELAMILANO (MI)
LIPPI ELEONORA GIORGIACANTU' (CO)
LO MONACO FILIPPO LUCAMELZO (MI)
LOCATELLI DAVIDEMILANO (MI)
LODI RIZZINI GIORGIOMILANO (MI)
LOTTERI LAURAMILANO (MI)
LOVESIO FABIOMILANO (MI)
LOVISOLO CARLO FRANCESCOMILANO (MI)
LUCCHINI CLAUDIO ERNESTOARESE (MI)
LUCHINI LORENZOBUCCINASCO (MI)
LUCHINI PAOLOBUCCINASCO (MI)
LUISELLI MARIO FAUSTOMILANO (MI)
LUONGO ALBERTOMILANO (MI)
MADONNA ALESSANDRAMILANO (MI)
MAGGIONI CARLAMILANO (MI)
MAGRASSI PAOLOCASTEGGIO (PV)
MAINA CRISTIANOVAPRIO D'ADDA (MI)
MAISTO MARIA VIRGINIAMILANO (MI)
MANCINI MARIOMILANO (MI)
MANCIOLI CORRADOCOMO (CO)
MANGIAROTTI CAROLAMILANO (MI)
MANTELLI ANDREAMILANO (MI)
MARANGONI ALESSANDROMILANO (MI)
MARCARINI ALBANO PAOLOMILANO (MI)
MARCHI LORENZO MARIA ALBERTOMILANO (MI)
MARCONI GIO'MILANO (MI)
MARELLI BRUNO MICHELEMILANO (MI)
MARINELLI FRANCESCAMILANO (MI)
MARINI DANIELE LUIGI ROBERTOMILANO (MI)
MARINUCCI GIAMPAOLOMILANO (MI)
MARTINI MAUROLEGNANO (MI)
MARTINOTTI GIOVANNIMILANO (MI)
MASCELLANI FEDERICOPREGNANA MILANESE (MI)
MASSARI MARIA ANTONELLAMILANO (MI)
MASSERINI GIULIA LUISAMILANO (MI)
MAZZI GIANLUCAMILANO (MI)
MAZZOCCHI PIETROMILANO (MI)
MELZI D'ERIL GUIDOMILANO (MI)
MENNUNI DIEGOMILANO (MI)
MIGLIAVACCA ALBERTOCOMO (CO)
MIGLIAVACCA ROSELLAMILANO (MI)
MIGLIAZZA MARIAMILANO (MI)
MINZOLINI ATTILIAMILANO (MI)
MONARCA GIAN GALEAZZOMILANO (MI)
MORERA DANIELAMILANO (MI)
MORI PAOLOMILANO (MI)
MORO DAVIDEAZZANO SAN PAOLO (BG)
MORO PAOLOMILANO (MI)
MUCCIO ALESSANDROMILANO (MI)
MUSSOLINI MARIA VITTORIAMILANO (MI)
NACCARI CARLIZZI CARMINEMILANO (MI)
NAPOLI GORINI FRANCAMILANO (MI)
NEMES LIVIANAMILANO (MI)
OLDANI ANDREAMILANO (MI)
ORSINI FULVIAMILANO (MI)
PACCHIONI CORRADOMILANO (MI)
PACE ANTONIOMILANO (MI)
PACE MAURIZIOCASCIAGO (VA)
PAGANI CLAUDIOMILANO (MI)
PAGANONI MARIA CRISTINABERGAMO (BG)
PAGLIERI CAROLINAMILANO (MI)
PAOLI ANJA SASKIAMONZA (MB)
PAPOTTO FRANCESCAMILANO (MI)
PARAVAGNA MARIA LUISAMILANO (MI)
PARAVAGNA ROBERTOMILANO (MI)
PASTORINO PAOLOMILANO (MI)
PAULICELLI DOMENICOBERGAMO (BG)
PELAZZA GIUSEPPINAMILANO (MI)
PESENTI PIETROCARUGO (CO)
PETRELLI IVO CLAUDIOMILANO (MI)
PIANTANIDA ANDREA CRISTIANOZELBIO (CO)
PICONE LUCAMILANO (MI)
PILONE MIRELLAMILANO (MI)
PISILLI NICOLABELLUSCO (MB)
PIVETTI PAOLOMILANO (MI)
PIZZO MASSIMOMILANO (MI)
PONTIROLI GUYA MADDALENA ANTONIASEREGNO (MB)
PRADELLA ELENA MARIA ELISABETTAMILANO (MI)
PRAGLIOLA GUSTAVOMILANO (MI)
PRATESI CARLO RENATOMILANO (MI)
PROSERPIO DAVIDE MARIACREMONA (CR)
QUAGLIA ALESSANDRAMILANO (MI)
QUERCI DELLA ROVERE LUISASARONNO (VA)
RADICE MARIA BARBARA ASSUNTAMILANO (MI)
RAFFA MAURIZIOSAN COLOMBANO AL LAMBRO (MI)
RANDELLI FILIPPOMILANO (MI)
RANDELLI GIANNIMILANO (MI)
RANDELLI MARIOMILANO (MI)
REDAELLI GIORGIOLECCO (LC)
REGONINI GLORIAMILANO (MI)
REPOSSI ENRICOMILANO (MI)
RICCA LUCIANAMILANO (MI)
RICCARDI CARLA MARIA CLOTILDEMILANO (MI)
RINALDI CINZIAMILANO (MI)
RINALDI GIAMPAOLOMILANO (MI)
RIZZI GIOVANNIMILANO (MI)
RIZZI LUIGIBERGAMO (BG)
ROBECCHI MARINAMILANO (MI)
ROBINO MICAELAMILANO (MI)
ROBOTTI ERNESTOMILANO (MI)
ROCCATAGLIATA PAOLOMILANO (MI)
RONCHI ALFREDOLUINO (VA)
ROSSO ANNAMILANO (MI)
RUBINO SAMMARTANO MAUROMILANO (MI)
RUSCONI CLERICI PIERO FRANCOMILANO (MI)
RUSSO ANGELA ANTONIETTAMILANO (MI)
SACCAGGI FIORINOSOLFERINO (MN)
SAJEVA EUGENIO ALESSANDROMILANO (MI)
SALAMI PAOLOMILANO (MI)
SALARIS ALESSANDRAMILANO (MI)
SANDRINELLI GIUSEPPECIVIDATE CAMUNO (BS)
SANDRONI PIEROBUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
SANGUANINI ANDREINABERGAMO (BG)
SASSOLI ANDREAMONZA (MB)
SASSOLI MARTINAMONZA (MB)
SCANZIANI SERGIOMILANO (MI)
SCHIEPPATI CARRETTO BIANCAMILANO (MI)
SENALDI MAURIZIOMILANO (MI)
SEVESO RENATO GIOVANNI PAOLOMILANO (MI)
SFONDRINI MARIA SILVIAMILANO (MI)
SIGNORELLI ELENAMILANO (MI)
SILVANO VALTERMILANO (MI)
SIMONTACCHI ANGELO ANTONIOMILANO (MI)
SIMONTACCHI STEFANOMILANO (MI)
SIRONI ANGELO AGOSTINO DANIELEMILANO (MI)
SIRONI DANIELAMILANO (MI)
SOLCIA CARLAMILANO (MI)
SOLER MASSIMOMILANO (MI)
SPACCAVENTO MARIOBUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
SPADAFORA MARINAMILANO (MI)
SPENA FABRIZIOVERANO BRIANZA (MB)
SPINELLI ERMELINDASESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
SQUASSI FEDERICOMILANO (MI)
STABILINI ROBERTOMILANO (MI)
STRADA EMILIA COSTANZAMILANO (MI)
TARANTOLA GABRIELLAMILANO (MI)
TEDESCHI LUISAMILANO (MI)
TEOLDI MAURO BENEDETTOMILANO (MI)
TOMASELLI MATTEOCOMO (CO)
TOMMASI JENNIFERMILANO (MI)
TORELLI LUIGIMILANO (MI)
TORRI GIUSEPPEDESIO (MB)
TORTORANO ANNAMARIAMILANO (MI)
TOSCO CLAUDIOBERGAMO (BG)
TOSCO ELISABERGAMO (BG)
TRABUCCHI PIERLUIGIMONZA (MB)
VACCARI LOREDANAMILANO (MI)
VACCARI RICCARDOMILANO (MI)
VALENTIN ROBERTOTREVIGLIO (BG)
VALERI MANERA ALESSANDRAMILANO (MI)
VALERI MANERA GIOVANNIMILANO (MI)
VALOTTI CESAREBRESCIA (BS)
VALSECCHI AURELIOTORRE BOLDONE (BG)
VANDELLI GIULIOPAVIA (PV)
VANDONI GIANCARLOBRONI (PV)
VANETTI CARLOMILANO (MI)
VANZO AUGUSTOMILANO (MI)
VARIATI GIUSEPPE ROBINSESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
VENTURATI GIUSEPPINACARAVAGGIO (BG)
VERDOIA CESAREMILANO (MI)
VERONESE CARLOMILANO (MI)
VIGANO' CARLOBERGAMO (BG)
VIGO ALBERTOMILANO (MI)
VILLATA STEFANO ALBERTOMILANO (MI)
VIMERCATI CHIARAMILANO (MI)
VIMERCATI FRANCOMILANO (MI)
VINCIGUERRA PAOLOMILANO (MI)
VISENTIN ORNELLACASTANO PRIMO (MI)
VITALI DANIELE PAOLOMILANO (MI)
VITIELLO ROGERMILANO (MI)
ZAMBELETTI GIORGIO LEOPOLDOMILANO (MI)
ZAMBIASI MARCOCREMA (CR)
ZAMPAGLIONE PAOLOMILANO (MI)
ZANABONI BRUNOMILANO (MI)
ZANCO CLEMENTEMILANO (MI)
ZANELLA SCIPIONEMILANO (MI)
ZAVOLI VALENTINACUSAGO (MI)
ZEVI ELISABETTAMILANO (MI)
ZEVI SUSANNAMILANO (MI)
ZORZI STEFANOMILANO (MI)
ZOTTOLA VINCENZOVERTEMATE CON MINOPRIO (CO)
MARCHE5
Comune
ARGAZZI ELISABETTAPESARO (PU)
CICULO CLAUDIACIVITANOVA MARCHE (MC)
DANIELI MARCELLOASCOLI PICENO (AP)
DI NICOLA DOMENICOASCOLI PICENO (AP)
TICCHI ALBERTOPESARO (PU)
PIEMONTE63
Comune
ALBANESI MARCOACQUI TERME (AL)
AMERIO GIOVANNIPIOSSASCO (TO)
AVIDANO FEDERICATORINO (TO)
BACCARANI ELENA MARIATORINO (TO)
BALZARETTI GUIDOASTI (AT)
BAY ANGELOTORINO (TO)
BELLI FEDERICATORINO (TO)
BELTRAMINI ELENABUTTIGLIERA ALTA (TO)
BIANCONE PAOLOTORINO (TO)
BOGGIO MERLO STEFANIATORINO (TO)
BONETTI MARIUCCIAVALDUGGIA (VC)
BONGIOANNI CARLOTORINO (TO)
BREZZO GIUSEPPETORINO (TO)
CARLI MARCELLOTORINO (TO)
CAVALLONE MAURIZIOTORINO (TO)
CIBELLI PAOLOTORINO (TO)
CIOCATTO BRUNO NATALETORINO (TO)
CURATITOLI GIULIOSERRAVALLE SESIA (VC)
DAGHINO VITTORIONOVI LIGURE (AL)
DE SANCTIS LAURATORINO (TO)
DEL DIN RAINEROPEROSA ARGENTINA (TO)
DI BARI ALBERTOTORINO (TO)
DONATI LUCIANOTORINO (TO)
FARALDI FRANCESCOTORINO (TO)
FARALDI ITALOTORINO (TO)
FIORIO ENRICOTORINO (TO)
FRANCONE ROBERTATORINO (TO)
GALLO FABRIZIOCHIVASSO (TO)
GHISELLINI FRANCONOVARA (NO)
GIANNICCHI SABRINATORINO (TO)
GIOBELLINA VALENTINATORINO (TO)
GRASSO PIERGIORGIOTORINO (TO)
GUIDI PIER LUIGITORINO (TO)
LA ROSA GAETANOTORINO (TO)
LAVIA GIOVANNISAN MAURO TORINESE (TO)
LAZZARONE CLAUDIOTORINO (TO)
MILANO LUIGIGUARENE (CN)
MINETTO VITTORIONOVI LIGURE (AL)
MONACO ENRICA DILETTATORINO (TO)
NAZZI GINOTORINO (TO)
PASQUALIGO ANTONELLATORINO (TO)
PECCHINI PIER PAOLOTORINO (TO)
PROFUMO FRANCESCOTORINO (TO)
RAO TORRES GIORDANOBORGO TICINO (NO)
ROCCHIA GIORGIOTORINO (TO)
SANSONI MAURIZIOTORINO (TO)
SAPELLI FEDERICOSAN MAURO TORINESE (TO)
SCALISE AMERIGOTORINO (TO)
SCANSETTI GIULIANANOVARA (NO)
SCOVENNA GIUSEPPEGRIGNASCO (NO)
SEYMANDI ROBERTOPINO TORINESE (TO)
SOLINI ANTONIOMONCALIERI (TO)
SORDO LUISANGELOTORINO (TO)
STECCANELLA LIVIORIVOLI (TO)
TERUZZI ANGELOSANTA MARIA MAGGIORE (VB)
TOSI MAUROVARALLO POMBIA (NO)
TURCHETTO ALESSANDROMONCALIERI (TO)
VALLI ANDREATORINO (TO)
VENDITTI GIOVANNIRIVOLI (TO)
VERGNANO GIANLUCATORINO (TO)
VERGNANO MARCOARIGNANO (TO)
VILLA STEFANOGOZZANO (NO)
VITALE BROVARONE FILIPPOTORINO (TO)
PUGLIA14
Comune
ANTONELLI AUGUSTA ROMANALECCE (LE)
ANTONELLI LUCALECCE (LE)
ARCIULI LUIGIBARI (BA)
CAIAFFA VINCENZOBARI (BA)
CARRA SILVIO GIUSEPPEGIOIA DEL COLLE (BA)
CAVALLO GIANFRANCOLECCE (LE)
GALLUCCIO PIETROCAVALLINO (LE)
GRIMALDI WALTERBARI (BA)
GUASTAMACCHIA FRANCESCOBRINDISI (BR)
LEONE LUIGILECCE (LE)
MANES CARLOMANDURIA (TA)
MATARAZZO FILIPPO MAURIZIOBARI (BA)
ROMANELLI CARLOBARI (BA)
SPECCHIA GIORGIOGALATINA (LE)
SARDEGNA2
Comune
CAIAZZA VALERIACAGLIARI (CA)
DE CANDIA STEFANOSASSARI (SS)
SICILIA10
Comune
ASSENZA GIORGIOMODICA (RG)
BELLUARDO ALBERTOCOMISO (RG)
BRANCATO GIUSEPPEPALERMO (PA)
CIRILLO FRANCESCOSIRACUSA (SR)
FALCHI PAOLOSIRACUSA (SR)
MIRABELLA GIUSEPPEPALERMO (PA)
MONASTERO EMILIOENNA (EN)
SCOLLO DAVIDEGRAVINA DI CATANIA (CT)
SQUERI GIUSEPPEMESSINA (ME)
STOPPI IOLANDAPALERMO (PA)
TOSCANA36
Comune
ALASIA LUCIANA GIUSEPPINAVIAREGGIO (LU)
BARDELLI MARCOMONSUMMANO TERME (PT)
BENVENUTI LUCAAREZZO (AR)
BIANCHI SERGIOPISA (PI)
CAPORALINI ALESSANDROMONTE ARGENTARIO (GR)
CARUSO GIANCARLOFIRENZE (FI)
CERBONI CARLOFIRENZE (FI)
CIVININI ROBERTOFIRENZE (FI)
COARI GIAN CARLOLUCCA (LU)
COSSI CARLETTO GIUSEPPEFIRENZE (FI)
D'ARIENZO MICHELEFIRENZE (FI)
DE BIASE PIETROFIRENZE (FI)
DE SCHONFELD ENRICOFIRENZE (FI)
DIARA ALBERTOLIVORNO (LI)
FALCONE GIACOMO FRANCESCOSESTO FIORENTINO (FI)
FALDINI ALESSANDROPISA (PI)
FONIO GERARDOVIAREGGIO (LU)
FRANCINI FRANCOFIRENZE (FI)
GALASSI FERNANDOFIRENZE (FI)
GARAMPI RICCARDOFIRENZE (FI)
GIANNINI SANDROVIAREGGIO (LU)
GIOVANNONI MASSIMOFIRENZE (FI)
GIUNTINI CLAUDIOPISA (PI)
GORI GIOVANNILUCCA (LU)
IACOMELLI GIULIOPRATO (PO)
LAGANA' GIOVANNIIMPRUNETA (FI)
MANCA MARIOPIETRASANTA (LU)
MARGHERI ANDREAFIRENZE (FI)
MARTINELLI MARIA CLAUDIALUCCA (LU)
MASTELLONE GUIDO RICHARDFIRENZE (FI)
MENCUCCI RITAFIRENZE (FI)
PIERONI DANIELEBARGA (LU)
PORCIATTI AUGUSTOFIRENZE (FI)
SIGNORINI GINOCECINA (LI)
TENERANI RENZOMASSA (MS)
TRENTI LUIGIFIRENZE (FI)
TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE3
Comune
KOFLER HERMANNMERANO * MERAN (BZ)
LAZZARI ALESSANDROTRENTO (TN)
MINERVINO FIORELLASANTA MARGHERITA (TN)
UMBRIA8
Comune
AVITABILE VINCENZOAMELIA (TR)
BIANCHI ANDREAPERUGIA (PG)
CAVALLETTI GABRIELEDERUTA (PG)
CECCOTTI ROBERTOTERNI (TR)
FANINI STEFANOBASTIA UMBRA (PG)
HEILBRON PETER ROBERTBEVAGNA (PG)
SORCI IGINOPERUGIA (PG)
WIESENDANGER HANS JAKOBPACIANO (PG)
VAL D'AOSTA3
Comune
GUGLIELMI VALERIAAOSTA (AO)
MOLINARI CARLOCOURMAYEUR (AO)
TORNAGO STEFANOCOURMAYEUR (AO)
VENETO24
Comune
BARTOLOZZI PIETROVERONA (VR)
BEDESCHI EDOARDOSAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
BEDESCHI GIOVANNIVERONA (VR)
BEDESCHI GIULIANOALONTE (VI)
BELLATO GIAMPAOLOPADOVA (PD)
BRUSSOLO NICOLASAN DONA' DI PIAVE (VE)
CAMELLIN MASSIMOROVIGO (RO)
CIMBERLE UGOBASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
CORTE SUALON MARCOSAN DONA' DI PIAVE (VE)
DIDONI FRANCESCOZEVIO (VR)
FARINA ANTONIOVERONA (VR)
FERRARA ELISAROVIGO (RO)
FERRARO GERMANOBASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
FULLIN FABRIZIOFARRA D'ALPAGO (BL)
MONTANARI MARIOMIRANO (VE)
PETRELLI MARIATERESASANTA GIUSTINA (BL)
PRINZIVALLI ALDOCONCORDIA SAGITTARIA (VE)
ROMANELLI MICHELEBELLUNO (BL)
SCALVI ANDREAVERONA (VR)
STEIN SILVIAVICENZA (VI)
TREVISANI GIULIANOPADOVA (PD)
TROISI SARAVITTORIO VENETO (TV)
VALERI MANERA ROBERTAVENEZIA (VE)
ZULIANELLO PIERLUIGISANTO STINO DI LIVENZA (VE)
ALTRO2
Comune
GOLINI FLORA ()
SPAGNOLO GIANCARLO ()