Elenco associati

ABRUZZO5
Comune
LAZZARO LUIGIPESCARA (PE)
PALCHETTI FRANCESCOVASTO (CH)
PERENZE PAOLO EMILIOCHIETI (CH)
PIERMATTEI PIERGIORGIOLANCIANO (CH)
RENZI MOSE'PINETO (TE)
BASILICATA1
Comune
VOTTA SHARONMARSICOVETERE (PZ)
CALABRIA10
Comune
CALABRIA OSCARCASTROVILLARI (CS)
CALLIPO ISABELLACATANZARO (CZ)
COZZUPOLI PASQUALEREGGIO DI CALABRIA (RC)
DEMASI FRANCESCOMONTAURO (CZ)
FERRERI FELICITA MATILDEREGGIO DI CALABRIA (RC)
FERRERI GIUSEPPEREGGIO DI CALABRIA (RC)
PALAZZO DONATAVIBO VALENTIA (VV)
RANDAZZO GIORGIOLAMEZIA TERME (CZ)
SCORCIA VINCENZOCATANZARO (CZ)
ZAGARI LUCIANAMONTALTO UFFUGO (CS)
CAMPANIA18
Comune
AMITRANO GIUSEPPESORRENTO (NA)
BOVA ALDOCARDITO (NA)
CIGALA FABRIZIONAPOLI (NA)
COLELLA CATALDOSANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE (CE)
DE MARTINO MARIOEBOLI (SA)
DEL PRETE SALVATORESANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE (CE)
ERRA ALFONSOAVELLINO (AV)
GELSO ALDONAPOLI (NA)
GELSO PIETRONAPOLI (NA)
GUIDA GIUSEPPENAPOLI (NA)
MARULLI ANTONIOSPARANISE (CE)
NUNZIATA GIUSEPPENOLA (NA)
PIERGENTILI CARLONAPOLI (NA)
RICCIO VINCENZONAPOLI (NA)
RUOSI CARLONAPOLI (NA)
SADILE FRANCESCONAPOLI (NA)
TORTORI ACHILLENAPOLI (NA)
VITI FRANCESCONAPOLI (NA)
EMILIA ROMAGNA15
Comune
BEVILACQUA GIOIASANTARCANGELO DI ROMAGNA (RN)
CARTA FABRIZIOQUATTRO CASTELLA (RE)
CASARO STEFANOFERRARA (FE)
CELLI PAOLOPIACENZA (PC)
CERVELLATI CARLOBOLOGNA (BO)
COVILI FAGGIOLI ISABELLABOLOGNA (BO)
FRESCHI SERGIOPIACENZA (PC)
GIACOBAZZI DANTEMODENA (MO)
GIROLAMI MAUROBOLOGNA (BO)
MARTELLI FRANCESCOBOLOGNA (BO)
MOLZA ANDREABOLOGNA (BO)
PANZAVOLTA CANZIOCESENATICO (FC)
RAPPARINI GINOBOLOGNA (BO)
SATOLLI FILIPPOPARMA (PR)
ZATTONI ANDREABOLOGNA (BO)
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA2
Comune
MORASSUTTO LUCAPORDENONE (PN)
RIGANTE FEDERICATRIESTE (TS)
LAZIO353
Comune
ACQUAVIVA ROBERTOROMA (RM)
AGOSTO PAOLAROMA (RM)
ALBANO GIUSEPPEROMA (RM)
ALBERTI LUCIOROMA (RM)
ALLEMANINI PAOLOROMA (RM)
AMORESE VITOROMA (RM)
ANGELINI ANTONIOROMA (RM)
ANGELUCCI CLAUDIOROMA (RM)
ANTONELLI ALESSANDRAROMA (RM)
ARRIGONI RITAROMA (RM)
ARTINGHELLI PIETROANGUILLARA SABAZIA (RM)
AULISA LORENZOROMA (RM)
AURELI PAOLAROMA (RM)
AURIGEMMA CIROMARINO (RM)
BACHIDDU GIOVANNIROMA (RM)
BACHIDDU SALVATOREROMA (RM)
BADII SONIAROMA (RM)
BAGLIONI LUIGISORA (FR)
BAIONI ALDOROMA (RM)
BALZERANO SARAROMA (RM)
BARBANTINI FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
BARBARINO MANFREDIROMA (RM)
BARCAROLI ITALOROMA (RM)
BARICORDI MILLAROMA (RM)
BARONE RICCIARDELLI ALBERTOROMA (RM)
BEGNOZZI LUISAGROTTAFERRATA (RM)
BENATO FEDERICOROMA (RM)
BENEDETTI RICCARDOROMA (RM)
BERNARD MARIOFROSINONE (FR)
BERNARDINI PAOLOROMA (RM)
BERNARDONI MICAELAROMA (RM)
BETTI ROBERTOROMA (RM)
BLASETTI LUCIANOROMA (RM)
BOCCACCI MARIANI MAURIZIOROMA (RM)
BOCCHINI CINZIAROMA (RM)
BOCCUCCI LUCIANOAPRILIA (LT)
BONGIOVANNI LUIGIROMA (RM)
BONIFACIO FRANCESCO MARIANOROMA (RM)
BONITATIBUS IVOROMA (RM)
BORREO LUIGIROMA (RM)
BRUNO FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
BRUSCHI MAURIZIOROMA (RM)
BUSSOLI CARLOROMA (RM)
BUTTARELLI PAOLOROMA (RM)
CALABRETTA MARIACONCETTAROMA (RM)
CALABRO' CARMELOROMA (RM)
CALANDRA MARIA CRISTINAROMA (RM)
CAMANNI MARINAROMA (RM)
CAMILLUZZI GRAZIELLAROMA (RM)
CANCILLERI FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
CANNONE DANIELAROMA (RM)
CANTARINI MASSIMOROMA (RM)
CARAMIA VITOROMA (RM)
CARANTE GERARDOROMA (RM)
CARCASSI ESTERROMA (RM)
CARSILLO FELICEROMA (RM)
CASAGRANDE CARLOROMA (RM)
CASONI ALBERTOROMA (RM)
CASSARO CARLOROMA (RM)
CASTAGNA PATRIZIAROMA (RM)
CASTANO' FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
CASUCCI DAVIDROMA (RM)
CATALANO FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
CATALUCCI MAURILIOROMA (RM)
CATTERUCCIA PAOLAROMA (RM)
CELESTINI MARCELLOROMA (RM)
CERCIELLO GIULIANOROMA (RM)
CERULLI ANGELICAROMA (RM)
CERULLI LUCIANOROMA (RM)
CIARAVOLA GIANLUCAROMA (RM)
CIARAVOLA PIETROROMA (RM)
CIMARELLA CLAUDIO GUIDOLATINA (LT)
CINI SERENELLAROMA (RM)
CIOTOLA FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
CIPOLLA MASSIMOROMA (RM)
CIPRIANI LUCAMARINO (RM)
CIRACI SALVATOREROMA (RM)
CIRELLI ANTONIOROMA (RM)
CLARIZIO LUCILLA PAOLAROMA (RM)
COCCHI ETTOREROMA (RM)
COLASANTI ENNIOROMA (RM)
CONDEMI LUIGIROMA (RM)
CONDEMI MARIOROMA (RM)
CONI DONATELLAROMA (RM)
CONTEDUCA FABIOROMA (RM)
COPPOLA ALESSANDRAROMA (RM)
CORDESCHI TONINOCAMPAGNANO DI ROMA (RM)
COSTANTINI ALBERTOROMA (RM)
COSTANZO ANDREAROMA (RM)
CRISTOFARI ELENAROMA (RM)
CRUDELINI FRANCESCA ROMANAROMA (RM)
D'AMARO FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
D'AMORE LUCAROMA (RM)
D'ANGELO FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
D'ERRICO FEDERICOROMA (RM)
D'ONOFRIO ANGELOROMA (RM)
DAL PONTE MARCOROMA (RM)
DANTE LOREDANATIVOLI (RM)
DE ANGELIS RICCIOTTI FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
DE FILIPPIS GUIDOCIAMPINO (RM)
DE GIORGIO ARNOLDOROMA (RM)
DE LIETO VOLLARO MARIA LETIZIAROMA (RM)
DE MAGISTRIS MAURIZIOROMA (RM)
DE MARSANICH STEFANIAROMA (RM)
DE PACE NATASCKEROMA (RM)
DE PEPPO MARCOROMA (RM)
DE POLI LORENZOROMA (RM)
DE SALAZAR PATRIZIAROMA (RM)
DE SANTIS AGNESEROMA (RM)
DEL DUCA MICHELEROMA (RM)
DELL'UTRI MICHELEROMA (RM)
DENTALE DARIOROMA (RM)
DI CICCO RAFFAELEROMA (RM)
DI FEO FABRIZIOROMA (RM)
DI GIORGI MASSIMOROMA (RM)
DI GIORGIO LUIGIROMA (RM)
DI GIOVANNI CARLAROMA (RM)
DI MAGGIO FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
DI RENZO FRANCOFIUMICINO (RM)
DI STEFANO MARIANONAZZANO (RM)
DILEO GIANLUIGIROMA (RM)
DIMITRI MARCELLOROMA (RM)
DONATELLI PAOLAROMA (RM)
DONATIELLO LIVIOROMA (RM)
DUCOLI ALBERTOROMA (RM)
EMANUELE GIANCARLOLATINA (LT)
ERCOLI ROBERTOROMA (RM)
ERRANI RENATOROMA (RM)
ESPOSITO GAETANOROMA (RM)
EUGENI ANDREAROMA (RM)
FABBI ELEONORAROMA (RM)
FABBRICIANI CARLOROMA (RM)
FALCETTI GRAZIELLAFARA IN SABINA (RI)
FALSI GIOVANNIROMA (RM)
FANTASTICHINI ROBERTOROMA (RM)
FARINA BRUNOFROSINONE (FR)
FEDERICI FAUSTOROMA (RM)
FELICIONI CARLOROMA (RM)
FERRARO ANGELOROMA (RM)
FIORE MANLIOROMA (RM)
FORMICOLA RAFFAELEROMA (RM)
FORNARIO UMBERTOROMA (RM)
GALASTRI MARIOTIVOLI (RM)
GALLUCCI LUIGIROMA (RM)
GALLUCCI MICHELE VITO MARIOROMA (RM)
GASPARRI CARLOROMA (RM)
GENCHI MARIAROMA (RM)
GENOVESI ELIOLATINA (LT)
GERACE VINCENZOROMA (RM)
GERMINARIO AGOSTINOROMA (RM)
GHEDIN PIETROROMA (RM)
GHELLA GIANDOMENICOROMA (RM)
GHERA STEFANOROMA (RM)
GIACOMIN RINOROMA (RM)
GIAMPAOLI ANTONELLAROMA (RM)
GIANNETTI FEDERICOMONTORIO ROMANO (RM)
GIANNUZZI ALESSANDROROMA (RM)
GIONTA DANIELAROMA (RM)
GIULIANI CARLO ALBERTOROMA (RM)
GIULIANI GIORGIOROMA (RM)
GIULIANI MARZIAROMA (RM)
GOLINO ROSANNAROMA (RM)
GOTTARDI MASSIMILIANOROMA (RM)
GRAZI MASSIMOROMA (RM)
GRECO MAUROROMA (RM)
GRENON NATHALIEROMA (RM)
GROSSETTI ENRICOROMA (RM)
GUADAGNOLI FAUSTOROMA (RM)
GUERCIO STEFANOROMA (RM)
GUZZANTI VINCENZOROMA (RM)
IACOBELLI LUCAROMA (RM)
IACOVONI ELEONORAROMA (RM)
IANNACE ARCANGELOROMA (RM)
IANNANTUONO PASQUALEROMA (RM)
IERVOLINO ROBERTOROMA (RM)
IMPAGLIAZZO ANGELOROMA (RM)
IODICE ROBERTAFORMIA (LT)
IZZO GILDAROMA (RM)
IZZO GIOVANNAROMA (RM)
LACERRA FIORENZOFROSINONE (FR)
LAURETTI SANTELATINA (LT)
LEONE SIMONA RITAROMA (RM)
LOGROSCINO CARLO AMBROGIOROMA (RM)
LORINI GIOVANNIROMA (RM)
LUDOVISI EMANUELEROMA (RM)
LUIGETTI FABRIZIOROMA (RM)
MANCINI GIUSEPPEROMA (RM)
MANCINO RAFFAELEROMA (RM)
MANETTA FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
MARCHESE MARCOROMA (RM)
MARCHETTI FABIOROMA (RM)
MARGARA CARLOROMA (RM)
MARGARA ESTERROMA (RM)
MARI RODOLFOROMA (RM)
MARIANESCHI LAURAROMA (RM)
MARIANI GIORGIAROMA (RM)
MARINELLI GUIDOARICCIA (RM)
MARSICO SALVATOREROMA (RM)
MARTELLI MARCOROMA (RM)
MARULLI ALBERTOROMA (RM)
MASSARA FRANCESCO SAVERIOROMA (RM)
MASSARA MARCOROMA (RM)
MASSARA PAOLOROMA (RM)
MASSIMETTI FLAVIOROMA (RM)
MASTRIA CARLOTTAROMA (RM)
MASTROMANNO VANDAROMA (RM)
MAZZA VITTORIOROMA (RM)
MAZZEI FERDINANDOROMA (RM)
MAZZEO GIULIANOROMA (RM)
MAZZEO GIUSEPPEROMA (RM)
MELLUSO ALESSIAFORMIA (LT)
MEO GIOVANNIROMA (RM)
MESOLELLA MARILENAFORMIA (LT)
MESSINA ANTONIOROMA (RM)
MIGGIANO RICCARDOROMA (RM)
MIGLIUOLO ANDREA MARIAROMA (RM)
MODESTINO MARCOROMA (RM)
MOLINARI CARLO MARIAROMA (RM)
MOLINARI ROBERTOROMA (RM)
MONTANARI FABIO CLAUDIOROMA (RM)
MORBIDI MARIOROMA (RM)
MORBIOLI VITTORIOROMA (RM)
MUNNO MAURIZIOROMA (RM)
NALIN FILIPPOROMA (RM)
NARDO DANIELEROMA (RM)
NERI PAOLOROMA (RM)
NICASTRO LORENZOPOMEZIA (RM)
NICASTRO MARCOROMA (RM)
OLIVIERI FRANCOROMA (RM)
OTTAVIANI ELISAROMA (RM)
PACCHIAROTTI GUALBERTOROMA (RM)
PACIFICO LUIGIROMA (RM)
PAGANINI ALBERTOROMA (RM)
PAGIN LEONARDOROMA (RM)
PALLOCCA LUISAROMA (RM)
PALLOCCA GIANLUCAROMA (RM)
PANERAI NADIAROMA (RM)
PAPALIA MAUROROMA (RM)
PAPI ALESSANDROROMA (RM)
PAPI FABIOROMA (RM)
PAPITTO SILVIOROMA (RM)
PASCUCCI SILVIAROMA (RM)
PASETTO PIER CARLOROMA (RM)
PASQUA VALTERROMA (RM)
PASQUALI GUIDOROMA (RM)
PASQUALUCCI FURIOROMA (RM)
PASSA ANGELOROMA (RM)
PATRIARCA GIOVANNIROMA (RM)
PATRIARCA PAOLOROMA (RM)
PEDACCINI PERGENTINAROMA (RM)
PELLEGRINO ITALOROMA (RM)
PERDICCHI ANDREAROMA (RM)
PERRI ALDOROMA (RM)
PERUGIA ALESSANDRAROMA (RM)
PESCE ORAZIONETTUNO (RM)
PETRASSI SILVIOROMA (RM)
PICCIOLI ALBERTOROMA (RM)
PICCIONE GIOVANNI FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
PINTO RUGGIEROROMA (RM)
POLA MASSIMILIANOROMA (RM)
PONTECORVO PIERPAOLOGAETA (LT)
PORCELLI UGOROMA (RM)
PORFIDIA ALESSANDRA MARIAROMA (RM)
POSITANO DE VINCENTIIS GIANLORENZOROMA (RM)
POSSI SILVIAROMA (RM)
POSTACCHINI FRANCOROMA (RM)
PUCCI ENRICOROMA (RM)
QUARANTA LEONI FRANCESCO MARIAROMA (RM)
QUARATINO PAOLOROMA (RM)
RAGONESE MARIA CRISTINAROMA (RM)
RAIMONDI RAIMONDOFROSINONE (FR)
RANUCCI ALESSANDRAROMA (RM)
RESTANTE FRANCAROMA (RM)
RICCI FERRUCCIOROMA (RM)
RICCOBENE ALESSANDROROMA (RM)
RIGHI SCHAWAMMER CARLAROMA (RM)
ROMANI ELENAROMA (RM)
ROMANI ELISABETTAROMA (RM)
ROMANZI ANDREINAROMA (RM)
ROME' ANTONELLAROMA (RM)
ROSA MARCOCORENO AUSONIO (FR)
ROSA SIMONETTAROMA (RM)
ROSSI PLINIOROMA (RM)
ROSSITTO ALESSANDRAROMA (RM)
ROTA ATTILIOROMA (RM)
ROTOLO ENZOROMA (RM)
RUGGERI GUIDOROMA (RM)
RUGGIERO GRAZIELLAFORMIA (LT)
RULLI FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
SACERDOTE CESAREROMA (RM)
SALUSTRI ROMANAROMA (RM)
SANTAMARIA SALVATOREROMA (RM)
SANTANDREA ROBERTOROMA (RM)
SANTORI FRANCESCO SAVERIOROMA (RM)
SANTORI NICOLAROMA (RM)
SARTOR RENATOROMA (RM)
SAVI ANNAROMA (RM)
SCHIAVONE PANNI ALFREDOROMA (RM)
SCHUNCK CHRISTIAN HEINRICHROMA (RM)
SCISCIO' FABIOROMA (RM)
SCURTI DANIELAROMA (RM)
SENESI ROBERTAROMA (RM)
SESSA VINCENZOROMA (RM)
SETTI FEDERICAROMA (RM)
SETTIMI ANNA CLAUDIAROMA (RM)
SFRECOLA SALVATOREROMA (RM)
SIMONCINI PAOLOGUIDONIA MONTECELIO (RM)
SIMONGINI EMILIOROMA (RM)
SIRABELLA ANTONIOROMA (RM)
SISTI ALESSANDRAROMA (RM)
SPADONI GIAN MARIOROMA (RM)
SPARACIARI UMBERTOROMA (RM)
SPINA ANGELO SANTIROMA (RM)
SQUITIERI RAFFAELEROMA (RM)
SULLI RAFFAELEROMA (RM)
TAMANTI NATALIAROMA (RM)
TAMBURRELLI CIROROMA (RM)
TANGARI MARIOROMA (RM)
TAVANI MARCOROMA (RM)
TECCHI CRISTOFORI CELIANI AMALIAROMA (RM)
TECCHI CRISTOFORI CELIANI MICHELINAROMA (RM)
TERRANA MAURIZIOROMA (RM)
TETI ANTONIOROMA (RM)
TIBERI VINCENZAROMA (RM)
TISTARELLI LUCIAROMA (RM)
TOCCACELI LUIGIMAZZANO ROMANO (RM)
TOCCI GENNAROROMA (RM)
TOMASELLO GIOVANNAROMA (RM)
TOPI FABRIZIOROMA (RM)
TOSTI DI VALMINUTA GIOVANNAROMA (RM)
TRAMONTE GEMMAROMA (RM)
TULELLI ANTONIOGUIDONIA MONTECELIO (RM)
TURTURRO FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
TUTINO SALVATOREROMA (RM)
UBALDI ANDREAROMA (RM)
VALENTI FRANCOROMA (RM)
VALEO MASSIMOROMA (RM)
VENTURA ESTERROMA (RM)
VESCOVI SILVIAROMA (RM)
VICECONTE FRANCESCOROMA (RM)
VIGILANTE SALVATOREROMA (RM)
VILLANI CARLO MARIAROMA (RM)
VINELLA ALFREDOROMA (RM)
VISENTINI GUSTAVOROMA (RM)
VOINICH VLADIMIROROMA (RM)
VOLTERRA IVANROMA (RM)
VOSO ALESSIAROMA (RM)
ZACCARI LUIGIMARINO (RM)
ZAMBRANO VITTORIOROMA (RM)
ZELASCHI MAURIZIAPOMEZIA (RM)
ZELLI CARLOMENTANA (RM)
ZOTTA GIOVANNIROMA (RM)
ZUMBO GIULIOROMA (RM)
LIGURIA23
Comune
AMERI CLAUDIOLOANO (SV)
BARBALACE SERGIOGENOVA (GE)
BERNARDINI FRANCESCOGENOVA (GE)
BORGIA LUIGIGENOVA (GE)
CAPRIS ELISABETTAGENOVA (GE)
FERRANDO MARIA PIERINAGENOVA (GE)
GUELFI MARCOGENOVA (GE)
LONGO GIANLUCASAN REMO (IM)
LUNARDI ADRIANOGENOVA (GE)
MAGGIO GIACOMOLA SPEZIA (SP)
MALERBA FRANCESCOCAMOGLI (GE)
MOLFETTA LUIGIRAPALLO (GE)
MONTESSORO AUGUSTOGENOVA (GE)
MOSCI CARLOGENOVA (GE)
PESCETTO FEDERICOGENOVA (GE)
PICCARDO GRAZIANOSAVONA (SV)
PUPPO PAOLOVILLA FARALDI (IM)
ROSSI PIETRO LUIGIGENOVA (GE)
SCLAVI ROBERTOGENOVA (GE)
STELLA GILBERTOGENOVA (GE)
TAGLIAVACCHE PAOLOGENOVA (GE)
TORASSA ROBERTOBORDIGHERA (IM)
TRAVERSO CARLOGENOVA (GE)
LOMBARDIA376
Comune
AFELTRA MADDALENAMILANO (MI)
AGNOLETTO ALESSANDRAMILANO (MI)
AGUZZI UMBERTOMILANO (MI)
ALETTI ROSANNAMILANO (MI)
ALFARANO LUCIANOLAZZATE (MB)
ANGELLA WALTERBERNAREGGIO (MB)
ANTONIELLI LIVIO LICINOMILANO (MI)
ARALDI ROBERTOMILANO (MI)
ARIAS ELIOMILANO (MI)
ARIOLI ELISABETTAVAPRIO D'ADDA (MI)
ASCHIERI ALBERTOMILANO (MI)
ASINARI DI BERNEZZO MARIA CRISTINAMILANO (MI)
AUDDINO SONIAMILANO (MI)
BANFI GIANLUCAMILANO (MI)
BANFI SARAMILANO (MI)
BARABINO FEDERICOMILANO (MI)
BARBIANO DI BELGIOIOSO MARGHERITAMILANO (MI)
BARBIERI CARLOMILANO (MI)
BARBIERI MARCOMILANO (MI)
BARICCI DANIELECOMO (CO)
BARIDON FEDERICOMILANO (MI)
BASILE ANTONELLAMILANO (MI)
BASILE ALESSANDRAMILANO (MI)
BASSETTI ALESSANDROMILANO (MI)
BEDOGNI PATRIZIAMILANO (MI)
BELLAVISTA CRISTINAMILANO (MI)
BELLONCI BARBARAMILANO (MI)
BELLOTTI PAOLAMILANO (MI)
BENINI EDDAMILANO (MI)
BERGONZONI BORLETTI GIOVANNAMILANO (MI)
BERTA PIERAMILANO (MI)
BERTOLINA STEFANOMILANO (MI)
BESANA CANDIDAMILANO (MI)
BIANCHI ADALBERTOCOMO (CO)
BOGNETTI GIUSEPPEMILANO (MI)
BOLOGNESI MARTINOTORRE D'ISOLA (PV)
BOLOGNINI FABIOMILANO (MI)
BONASSOLI GUENDALINAALZANO LOMBARDO (BG)
BONFANTI RICCARDABARLASSINA (MB)
BORGHI MARIANOCUSANO MILANINO (MI)
BORGONOVO ANTONELLALEGNANO (MI)
BORILE ATHOSMONZA (MB)
BOTTINELLI NELLO FRANCESCOMILANO (MI)
BOZZI GIORGIOMILANO (MI)
BOZZI MARIO ACHILLEMILANO (MI)
BRACCHETTI ROBERTOMILANO (MI)
BRAGAGLIO FEDERICANAVE (BS)
BRIVIO SERENACOMO (CO)
BROGGINI MARIOLUVINATE (VA)
BUCCHI CARLO LUIGIBERGAMO (BG)
BUGATTI ANGELOMILANO (MI)
BUGATTI ANGELOLUMEZZANE (BS)
BULLEGHIN SANDRAMILANO (MI)
BUTTI ATTILIAMILANO (MI)
BUTTITTA MANLIOMILANO (MI)
CAIMI MARIOMILANO (MI)
CAJA MICHELEMILANO (MI)
CALVI MARIA VITTORIAMILANO (MI)
CAMBRI GIUSEPPEMILANO (MI)
CAMBRIA PIETROMILANO (MI)
CANTELLA MARIOCASTEGGIO (PV)
CANTU' MARINAORIGGIO (VA)
CANTU' MARIO GIUSEPPEMILANO (MI)
CANTU' GABRIELLAMILANO (MI)
CARABELLI PAOLOOPERA (MI)
CARASSA ROBERTOMILANO (MI)
CARLEVARO GIUSEPPEMONZA (MB)
CARLUCCI PATRIZIAMILANO (MI)
CARLUCCI SABRINA LAURAVOGHERA (PV)
CARMINI STEFANOMILANO (MI)
CARNELLI FRANCOMILANO (MI)
CASATI MASSIMOGARBAGNATE MILANESE (MI)
CASSINA CESAREMILANO (MI)
CASTELLINI ANNAMILANO (MI)
CASTELNUOVO FEDERICOMILANO (MI)
CATELLI NICOLACOMO (CO)
CERRONE LUCIANOCAGNO (CO)
CHAYO CLAUDINEMILANO (MI)
CHERUBINO PAOLOVARESE (VA)
CIARDI GIULIOMILANO (MI)
CIARDI NIVES MARIAMILANO (MI)
CIRCO ROSARIOMILANO (MI)
CITTADINO GIOVANNAMILANO (MI)
CIVETTA BECCARIA CLAUDIAMILANO (MI)
CLERICI ROBERTAMILANO (MI)
COCCHI EMILIO ADRIANOMILANO (MI)
COCUCCI MAURIZIOMEDIGLIA (MI)
COLOMBO ALBERTOMILANO (MI)
COLOMBO CLERICI ACHILLE LINEOMILANO (MI)
COLOMBO EDMONDOMILANO (MI)
COLOMBO LUIGIMILANO (MI)
CORNOLTI MANUELLONATO (BS)
CORRADINI MARTA GIOVANNASAN DONATO MILANESE (MI)
CORTESE PAOLO ANDREAMILANO (MI)
COSTA GIOVANNIVAPRIO D'ADDA (MI)
COTTA RAMUSINO PAOLOMILANO (MI)
COVIELLO GERARDOMILANO (MI)
CRIVELLI CLAUDIOPOZZUOLO MARTESANA (MI)
CROSETTI MARGHERITAMILANO (MI)
D'ANCHISE ROBERTOMILANO (MI)
D'IMPORZANO MARCOMILANO (MI)
DACO' RUBINAMILANO (MI)
DE BORTOLI MAURIZIOMILANO (MI)
DE BRAUD CLARAMILANO (MI)
DE CANEVA FRANCOMILANO (MI)
DE CLERCQ FABIOLA JEAN EDITHMILANO (MI)
DE FELICE GIOVANNI PAOLOMILANO (MI)
DE GREGORIO GIOVANNIMILANO (MI)
DE MATTHAEIS ALBERTOMILANO (MI)
DE MATTIA GABRIELEBASIGLIO (MI)
DE MICHELI MILAMILANO (MI)
DE MOJANA DI COLOGNA FRANCESCOMILANO (MI)
DE MUZIO ANTONIETTACERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI)
DE MUZIO MARIA TERESAINZAGO (MI)
DE PALO ELOISABRUGHERIO (MB)
DE POL CINZIAMILANO (MI)
DE RUBERTIS ROBERTOMILANO (MI)
DE SALVO GIOVANNIMILANO (MI)
DEL SASSO LANFRANCOMILANO (MI)
DELFINI FRANCESCOMILANO (MI)
DELIGIOS ANTONIOMILANO (MI)
DENTICE DI ACCADIA DOMENICOMILANO (MI)
DES DORIDES ALESSANDRABIASSONO (MB)
DI CAPUA UMBERTOMILANO (MI)
DI CARLO MASSIMOMILANO (MI)
DI IACOVO ALESSIASENAGO (MI)
DIELLA VALERIAMILANO (MI)
DRAGUSIN PIERPAOLOMILANO (MI)
DWEK SOLOMILANO (MI)
ERBA ANNALISAALBIATE (MB)
FACONDO ALESSIOPROVAGLIO D'ISEO (BS)
FALASCHI MONICAARESE (MI)
FARINA LUIGIMILANO (MI)
FAVALLI ROBERTOMILANO (MI)
FAVERO GIOVANNIMILANO (MI)
FELICETTI MARIOMILANO (MI)
FERRARI GIAMPAOLOVIGNATE (MI)
FERRARI MARIA BERNADETTAMILANO (MI)
FERRARO ALFREDOMILANO (MI)
FESTA MASSIMOCOMEZZANO-CIZZAGO (BS)
FEZZI MARIO ANTONIOMILANO (MI)
FIORENTINO ANTONIOMILANO (MI)
FISCHER FLORIANMILANO (MI)
FLORIS STEFANOROGNANO (PV)
FODRI ROSSANAVEDANO AL LAMBRO (MB)
FONDA DIEGOMILANO (MI)
FONTANA RAVA GIANCARLOMILANO (MI)
FORMENTI FABRIZIOSEREGNO (MB)
FORNARA MARCO GIUSEPPESESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
FRAU ROSSANAMILANO (MI)
FUMAGALLI LUIGIMILANO (MI)
GALIMBERTI SILVANAMILANO (MI)
GALLI DONATA LAURAMILANO (MI)
GANASSINI MARCELLOMILANO (MI)
GANDOLFI CLAUDIOMILANO (MI)
GARDI DONATELLAMILANO (MI)
GAVEZZOTTI ANGELOMILANO (MI)
GAZOCCHI MARCO CARLOMILANO (MI)
GENTA STEFANIAMILANO (MI)
GERINI PAOLOMILANO (MI)
GHEZZI RENZOMILANO (MI)
GHIDINELLI MATTEOCHIARI (BS)
GIACOMETTI CERONI ROBERTOMILANO (MI)
GIAMMARUSTI DIANAMILANO (MI)
GIANI MICHELETORRE BOLDONE (BG)
GIANNETTINI MATTEO PRIMOMILANO (MI)
GIANNINI EZIOMILANO (MI)
GNUDI MARIA MADDALENAMILANO (MI)
GRAZIANI FRANCESCOMILANO (MI)
GRIFFINI GIANENRICOMILANO (MI)
GRIGNANI MARIA ANGELAARCORE (MB)
GRISOLIA LUIGIROVATO (BS)
GUALTIERI GIOVANNI VITTORIOMILANO (MI)
GUAZZI ALBERTOMILANO (MI)
GUZZONI MASSIMOMILANO (MI)
IACUTONE INESCETO (BS)
INZILLO GIACINTOINDUNO OLONA (VA)
JARACH DANIEL CLEMENTEMILANO (MI)
JMODA ALESSANDROMILANO (MI)
JMODA SERGIOMILANO (MI)
LANDINI ALBERTOMILANO (MI)
LANZA MARIA LUISAMILANO (MI)
LAURIN CARLOMONZA (MB)
LAZZATI DANIELAMILANO (MI)
LIPPI ELEONORA GIORGIACANTU' (CO)
LO MONACO FILIPPO LUCAMELZO (MI)
LOCATELLI DAVIDEMILANO (MI)
LODI RIZZINI GIORGIOMILANO (MI)
LOTTERI LAURAMILANO (MI)
LOVESIO FABIOMILANO (MI)
LUCCHINI CLAUDIO ERNESTOARESE (MI)
LUCHINI LORENZOBUCCINASCO (MI)
LUCHINI PAOLOBUCCINASCO (MI)
LUISELLI MARIO FAUSTOMILANO (MI)
LUONGO ALBERTOMILANO (MI)
MADONNA ALESSANDRAMILANO (MI)
MAGGIONI CARLAMILANO (MI)
MAGRASSI PAOLOCASTEGGIO (PV)
MAINA CRISTIANOVAPRIO D'ADDA (MI)
MAISTO MARIA VIRGINIAMILANO (MI)
MANCINI MARIOMILANO (MI)
MANCIOLI CORRADOCOMO (CO)
MANGIAROTTI CAROLAMILANO (MI)
MANTELLI ANDREAMILANO (MI)
MARANGONI ALESSANDROMILANO (MI)
MARCARINI ALBANO PAOLOMILANO (MI)
MARCHI LORENZO MARIA ALBERTOMILANO (MI)
MARCONI GIO'MILANO (MI)
MARELLI BRUNO MICHELEMILANO (MI)
MARINELLI FRANCESCAMILANO (MI)
MARINI DANIELE LUIGI ROBERTOMILANO (MI)
MARINUCCI GIAMPAOLOMILANO (MI)
MARTINI MAUROLEGNANO (MI)
MARTINOTTI GIOVANNIMILANO (MI)
MASCELLANI FEDERICOPREGNANA MILANESE (MI)
MASSARI MARIA ANTONELLAMILANO (MI)
MASSERINI GIULIA LUISAMILANO (MI)
MAZZARO ANDREA MARIAVIMERCATE (MB)
MAZZI GIANLUCAMILANO (MI)
MAZZOCCHI PIETROMILANO (MI)
MELZI D'ERIL GUIDOMILANO (MI)
MENNUNI DIEGOMILANO (MI)
MIGLIAVACCA ALBERTOCOMO (CO)
MIGLIAVACCA ROSELLAMILANO (MI)
MIGLIAZZA MARIAMILANO (MI)
MINGOTTI GIULIAERBUSCO (BS)
MINZOLINI ATTILIAMILANO (MI)
MONARCA GIAN GALEAZZOMILANO (MI)
MONGILARDI DAVIDE MARIASAN DONATO MILANESE (MI)
MONTAGNA CARLOTTAARESE (MI)
MORERA DANIELAMILANO (MI)
MORETTI VITTORIOERBUSCO (BS)
MORI PAOLOMILANO (MI)
MORO PAOLOMILANO (MI)
MUCCIO ALESSANDROMILANO (MI)
MUSSOLINI MARIA VITTORIAMILANO (MI)
NACCARI CARLIZZI CARMINEMILANO (MI)
NAPOLI GORINI FRANCAMILANO (MI)
NEMES LIVIANAMILANO (MI)
NICOLINI SERGIOMONZA (MB)
OLDANI ANDREAMILANO (MI)
OLIVERO MANLIOPESCHIERA BORROMEO (MI)
ORSINI FULVIAMILANO (MI)
PACCHIONI CORRADOMILANO (MI)
PACE ANTONIOMILANO (MI)
PAGANI CLAUDIOMILANO (MI)
PAGANONI MARIA CRISTINABERGAMO (BG)
PAGLIERI CAROLINAMILANO (MI)
PANACCI VINCENZOMILANO (MI)
PANZERI SABRINASETTIMO MILANESE (MI)
PANZUTI BISANTI ENRICOCOSTA MASNAGA (LC)
PAPINI CRISTIANACOSTA VOLPINO (BG)
PAPOTTO FRANCESCAMILANO (MI)
PARAVAGNA MARIA LUISAMILANO (MI)
PARAVAGNA ROBERTOMILANO (MI)
PEA ROBERTACASTEGNATO (BS)
PEDRAZZINI JESSICABORGO SAN GIACOMO (BS)
PELANDINI BENEDETTAMILANO (MI)
PELAZZA GIUSEPPINAMILANO (MI)
PELLEGRINO STEFANOMILANO (MI)
PESENTI PIETROCARUGO (CO)
PIANTANIDA ANDREA CRISTIANOZELBIO (CO)
PICONE LUCAMILANO (MI)
PIFFER CLAUDIOMILANO (MI)
PISILLI NICOLABELLUSCO (MB)
PIVETTI PAOLOMILANO (MI)
PIZZO MASSIMOMILANO (MI)
POLGAR MARINAMILANO (MI)
PONTIROLI GUYA MADDALENA ANTONIASEREGNO (MB)
PORTA SILVIASETTALA (MI)
PRADELLA ELENA MARIA ELISABETTAMILANO (MI)
PRAGLIOLA GUSTAVOMILANO (MI)
PRATESI CARLO RENATOMILANO (MI)
PROSERPIO DAVIDE MARIACREMONA (CR)
QUAGLIA ALESSANDRAMILANO (MI)
QUERCI DELLA ROVERE LUISASARONNO (VA)
RADICE MARIA BARBARA ASSUNTAMILANO (MI)
RAFFA MAURIZIOSAN COLOMBANO AL LAMBRO (MI)
RANDELLI FILIPPOMILANO (MI)
RANDELLI MARIOMILANO (MI)
RAVOGLI ALESSANDRO MICHELEMILANO (MI)
REDAELLI GIORGIOLECCO (LC)
REGONINI GLORIAMILANO (MI)
REPOSSI ENRICOMILANO (MI)
RINALDI CINZIAMILANO (MI)
RINALDI GIAMPAOLOMILANO (MI)
RIZZI GIOVANNIMILANO (MI)
RIZZI LUIGIBERGAMO (BG)
ROBECCHI MARINAMILANO (MI)
ROBINO MICAELAMILANO (MI)
ROBOTTI ERNESTOMILANO (MI)
ROCCATAGLIATA PAOLOMILANO (MI)
RONCHI ALFREDOLUINO (VA)
ROSSO ANNAMILANO (MI)
RUBINO SAMMARTANO MAUROMILANO (MI)
RUSCONI CLERICI PIERO FRANCOMILANO (MI)
RUSSO ANGELA ANTONIETTAMILANO (MI)
SACCAGGI FIORINOSOLFERINO (MN)
SAJEVA EUGENIO ALESSANDROMILANO (MI)
SALAMI PAOLOMILANO (MI)
SALAMONE VINCENZO CARLOROBECCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI)
SALARIS ALESSANDRAMILANO (MI)
SANDRINELLI GIUSEPPECIVIDATE CAMUNO (BS)
SANDRONI PIEROBUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
SANGUANINI ANDREINABERGAMO (BG)
SASSOLI ANDREAMONZA (MB)
SASSOLI MARTINAMONZA (MB)
SCANZIANI SERGIOMILANO (MI)
SCHON GIORGIOMILANO (MI)
SEDDA STEFANOVILLA GUARDIA (CO)
SENALDI MAURIZIOMILANO (MI)
SEVESO RENATO GIOVANNI PAOLOMILANO (MI)
SFONDRINI MARIA SILVIAMILANO (MI)
SIGNORELLI ELENAMILANO (MI)
SIGNORELLI MASSIMOMILANO (MI)
SIMONTACCHI STEFANOMILANO (MI)
SIRONI ANGELO AGOSTINO DANIELEMILANO (MI)
SIRONI DANIELAMILANO (MI)
SOLCIA CARLAMILANO (MI)
SOLER MASSIMOMILANO (MI)
SPACCAVENTO MARIOBUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
SPADAFORA MARINAMILANO (MI)
SPENA FABRIZIOVERANO BRIANZA (MB)
SPINELLI ERMELINDASESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
STABILINI ROBERTOMILANO (MI)
STRADA EMILIA COSTANZAMILANO (MI)
TALLI NENCIONI FIORA MARIACASSINA RIZZARDI (CO)
TARANTOLA GABRIELLAMILANO (MI)
TEDESCHI LUISAMILANO (MI)
TEOLDI MAURO BENEDETTOMILANO (MI)
TOMASELLI MATTEOCOMO (CO)
TOMMASI JENNIFERMILANO (MI)
TORELLI LUIGIMILANO (MI)
TORRI GIUSEPPEDESIO (MB)
TORTORANO ANNAMARIAMILANO (MI)
TOSATO MASSIMOMILANO (MI)
TOSCO CLAUDIOBERGAMO (BG)
TOSCO ELISABERGAMO (BG)
TRABUCCHI PIERLUIGIMONZA (MB)
VACCARI LOREDANAMILANO (MI)
VACCARI RICCARDOMILANO (MI)
VALENTIN ROBERTOTREVIGLIO (BG)
VALERI MANERA ALESSANDRAMILANO (MI)
VALERI MANERA GIOVANNIMILANO (MI)
VALOTTI CESAREBRESCIA (BS)
VALSECCHI AURELIOTORRE BOLDONE (BG)
VANDELLI GIULIOPAVIA (PV)
VANDONI GIANCARLOBRONI (PV)
VANETTI CARLOMILANO (MI)
VANZO AUGUSTOMILANO (MI)
VARIATI GIUSEPPE ROBINSESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)
VENTURATI GIUSEPPINACARAVAGGIO (BG)
VERDOIA CESAREMILANO (MI)
VERONESE CARLOMILANO (MI)
VIGANO' CARLOBERGAMO (BG)
VIGO ALBERTOMILANO (MI)
VILLATA STEFANO ALBERTOMILANO (MI)
VIMERCATI CHIARAMILANO (MI)
VIMERCATI FRANCOMILANO (MI)
VINCIGUERRA PAOLOMILANO (MI)
VISAGGIO ANDREABRESCIA (BS)
VISCONTI MASSIMOMILANO (MI)
VISENTIN ORNELLACASTANO PRIMO (MI)
VITALI ANTONIOMILANO (MI)
VITALI DANIELE PAOLOMILANO (MI)
ZAMBELETTI GIORGIO LEOPOLDOMILANO (MI)
ZAMBIASI MARCOCREMA (CR)
ZAMPAGLIONE PAOLOMILANO (MI)
ZANABONI BRUNOMILANO (MI)
ZANCO CLEMENTEMILANO (MI)
ZANELLA SCIPIONEMILANO (MI)
ZAVOLI VALENTINACUSAGO (MI)
ZEVI ELISABETTAMILANO (MI)
ZEVI SUSANNAMILANO (MI)
ZORZI STEFANOMILANO (MI)
ZOTTOLA VINCENZOVERTEMATE CON MINOPRIO (CO)
MARCHE5
Comune
ARGAZZI ELISABETTAPESARO (PU)
CICULO CLAUDIACIVITANOVA MARCHE (MC)
DANIELI MARCELLOASCOLI PICENO (AP)
DI NICOLA DOMENICOASCOLI PICENO (AP)
TICCHI ALBERTOPESARO (PU)
PIEMONTE59
Comune
ALBANESI MARCOACQUI TERME (AL)
AMERIO GIOVANNIPIOSSASCO (TO)
AVIDANO FEDERICATORINO (TO)
BACCARANI ELENA MARIATORINO (TO)
BALZARETTI GUIDOASTI (AT)
BAY ANGELOTORINO (TO)
BELLI FEDERICATORINO (TO)
BELTRAMINI ELENABUTTIGLIERA ALTA (TO)
BIANCONE PAOLOTORINO (TO)
BOGGIO MERLO STEFANIATORINO (TO)
BONETTI MARIUCCIAVALDUGGIA (VC)
BONGIOANNI CARLOTORINO (TO)
BREZZO GIUSEPPETORINO (TO)
CARLI MARCELLOTORINO (TO)
CAVALLONE MAURIZIOTORINO (TO)
CIBELLI PAOLOTORINO (TO)
CIOCATTO BRUNO NATALETORINO (TO)
COMMODO SARATORINO (TO)
CORTESINA GIORGIOTORINO (TO)
CURATITOLI GIULIOSERRAVALLE SESIA (VC)
DI BARI ALBERTOTORINO (TO)
DONATI LUCIANOTORINO (TO)
FARALDI FRANCESCOTORINO (TO)
FIORIO ENRICOTORINO (TO)
FRANCONE ROBERTATORINO (TO)
GALLO FABRIZIOCHIVASSO (TO)
GHISELLINI FRANCONOVARA (NO)
GIANNICCHI SABRINATORINO (TO)
GIOBELLINA VALENTINATORINO (TO)
GRASSO PIERGIORGIOTORINO (TO)
GROSSO ANDREAPOIRINO (TO)
GUIDI PIER LUIGITORINO (TO)
LA ROSA GAETANOTORINO (TO)
LAVIA GIOVANNISAN MAURO TORINESE (TO)
LAZZARONE CLAUDIOTORINO (TO)
MILANO LUIGIGUARENE (CN)
MINETTO VITTORIONOVI LIGURE (AL)
MONACO ENRICA DILETTATORINO (TO)
NAZZI GINOTORINO (TO)
PAROLO ALBERTOVERCELLI (VC)
PASQUALIGO ANTONELLATORINO (TO)
PECCHINI PIER PAOLOTORINO (TO)
RAO TORRES GIORDANOBORGO TICINO (NO)
ROCCHIA GIORGIOTORINO (TO)
SANSONI MAURIZIOTORINO (TO)
SAPELLI FEDERICOSAN MAURO TORINESE (TO)
SCALISE AMERIGOTORINO (TO)
SCANSETTI GIULIANANOVARA (NO)
SCOVENNA GIUSEPPEGRIGNASCO (NO)
SEYMANDI ROBERTOPINO TORINESE (TO)
SOLINI ANTONIOMONCALIERI (TO)
SORDO LUISANGELOTORINO (TO)
STECCANELLA LIVIORIVOLI (TO)
TURCHETTO ALESSANDROMONCALIERI (TO)
VALLI ANDREATORINO (TO)
VENDITTI GIOVANNIRIVOLI (TO)
VERGNANO GIANLUCATORINO (TO)
VILLA STEFANOGOZZANO (NO)
VITALE BROVARONE FILIPPOTORINO (TO)
PUGLIA15
Comune
ANTONELLI AUGUSTA ROMANALECCE (LE)
ANTONELLI LUCALECCE (LE)
ARCIULI LUIGIBARI (BA)
CAIAFFA VINCENZOBARI (BA)
CARRA SILVIO GIUSEPPEGIOIA DEL COLLE (BA)
CAVALLO GIANFRANCOLECCE (LE)
GALLUCCIO PIETROCAVALLINO (LE)
GRIMALDI WALTERBARI (BA)
GUASTAMACCHIA FRANCESCOBRINDISI (BR)
MANES CARLOMANDURIA (TA)
MATARAZZO FILIPPO MAURIZIOBARI (BA)
ROMANELLI CARLOBARI (BA)
SPECCHIA GIORGIOGALATINA (LE)
TOMA FRANCESCOLIZZANELLO (LE)
ZITO GABRIELEBARI (BA)
SICILIA8
Comune
ASSENZA GIORGIOMODICA (RG)
BELLUARDO ALBERTOCOMISO (RG)
BRANCATO GIUSEPPEPALERMO (PA)
CIRILLO FRANCESCOSIRACUSA (SR)
FALCHI PAOLOSIRACUSA (SR)
MIRABELLA GIUSEPPEPALERMO (PA)
SQUERI GIUSEPPEMESSINA (ME)
STOPPI IOLANDAPALERMO (PA)
TOSCANA37
Comune
ALASIA LUCIANA GIUSEPPINAVIAREGGIO (LU)
BARDELLI MARCOMONSUMMANO TERME (PT)
BENVENUTI LUCAAREZZO (AR)
BIANCHI SERGIOPISA (PI)
CAPORALINI ALESSANDROMONTE ARGENTARIO (GR)
CARUSO GIANCARLOFIRENZE (FI)
CERBONI CARLOFIRENZE (FI)
CIVININI ROBERTOFIRENZE (FI)
COARI GIAN CARLOLUCCA (LU)
COLACICCHI MASSIMILIANOIMPRUNETA (FI)
COSSI CARLETTO GIUSEPPEFIRENZE (FI)
D'ARIENZO MICHELEFIRENZE (FI)
DE BIASE PIETROFIRENZE (FI)
DE SCHONFELD ENRICOFIRENZE (FI)
DIARA ALBERTOLIVORNO (LI)
FALCONE GIACOMO FRANCESCOSESTO FIORENTINO (FI)
FALDINI ALESSANDROPISA (PI)
FONIO GERARDOVIAREGGIO (LU)
FRANCINI FRANCOFIRENZE (FI)
GALASSI FERNANDOFIRENZE (FI)
GARAMPI RICCARDOFIRENZE (FI)
GIANNINI SANDROVIAREGGIO (LU)
GIOVANNONI MASSIMOFIRENZE (FI)
GIUNTINI CLAUDIOPISA (PI)
GORI GIOVANNILUCCA (LU)
IACOMELLI GIULIOPRATO (PO)
MANCA MARIOPIETRASANTA (LU)
MANCINI CHIARACHIUSI (SI)
MARCOVALDI STEFANOSESTO FIORENTINO (FI)
MARGHERI ANDREAFIRENZE (FI)
MARTINELLI MARIA CLAUDIALUCCA (LU)
MASTELLONE GUIDO RICHARDFIRENZE (FI)
MENCUCCI RITAFIRENZE (FI)
PIERONI DANIELEBARGA (LU)
PORCIATTI AUGUSTOFIRENZE (FI)
SIGNORINI GINOCECINA (LI)
TENERANI RENZOMASSA (MS)
TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE3
Comune
KOFLER HERMANNMERANO * MERAN (BZ)
LAZZARI ALESSANDROTRENTO (TN)
MINERVINO FIORELLASANTA MARGHERITA (TN)
UMBRIA9
Comune
AVITABILE VINCENZOAMELIA (TR)
BIANCHI ANDREAPERUGIA (PG)
CAVALLETTI GABRIELEDERUTA (PG)
CECCHINI MARCOFOLIGNO (PG)
CECCOTTI ROBERTOTERNI (TR)
FANINI STEFANOBASTIA UMBRA (PG)
HEILBRON PETER ROBERTBEVAGNA (PG)
SORCI IGINOPERUGIA (PG)
WIESENDANGER HANS JAKOBPACIANO (PG)
VAL D'AOSTA2
Comune
MOLINARI CARLOCOURMAYEUR (AO)
TORNAGO STEFANOCOURMAYEUR (AO)
VENETO26
Comune
BARTOLOZZI PIETROVERONA (VR)
BEDESCHI EDOARDOSAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
BEDESCHI GIOVANNIVERONA (VR)
BEDESCHI GIULIANOALONTE (VI)
BELLATO GIAMPAOLOPADOVA (PD)
BOSARO MASSIMILIANONOVENTA PADOVANA (PD)
BRUSSOLO NICOLASAN DONA' DI PIAVE (VE)
CAMELLIN MASSIMOROVIGO (RO)
CIMBERLE UGOBASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
CORTE SUALON MARCOSAN DONA' DI PIAVE (VE)
DAMUZZO GIORGIOCONEGLIANO (TV)
DIDONI FRANCESCOZEVIO (VR)
FARINA ANTONIOVERONA (VR)
FERRARO GERMANOBASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
FULLIN FABRIZIOFARRA D'ALPAGO (BL)
MONTANARI MARIOMIRANO (VE)
PETRELLI MARIATERESASANTA GIUSTINA (BL)
PRINZIVALLI ALDOCONCORDIA SAGITTARIA (VE)
ROMANELLI MICHELEBELLUNO (BL)
SCALVI ANDREAVERONA (VR)
SIDRAN ANGELAPORTOGRUARO (VE)
STEIN SILVIAVICENZA (VI)
TREVISANI GIULIANOPADOVA (PD)
TROISI SARAVITTORIO VENETO (TV)
VALERI MANERA ROBERTAVENEZIA (VE)
ZULIANELLO PIERLUIGISANTO STINO DI LIVENZA (VE)
ALTRO2
Comune
GOLINI FLORA ()
SPAGNOLO GIANCARLO ()